Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Earphone & Headphone >

Air compressors (612600130023) WD615 XCMG

Categories XCMG Wheel loader parts
Place of Origin: xuzhou
Brand Name: XCMG
Model Number: 612600130023
Packaging Details: in carton
Delivery Time: in the second day after the payment
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WEST UNION
Supply Ability: 1000PC/WEEK
MOQ: 1PIECE
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Air compressors (612600130023) WD615 XCMG

    Email: karen@dq-xcmgpart.com
    Skype:honghong9708
    Cel/whatsapp: 86-15852184362
    Address: 436 Room,Buiding Xiangyue,South Jiefang road, Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
    Air compressors (612600130023) WD615 XCMG
    Xuzhou Dan Dome Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd. relying on China 's largest construction machinery manufacturing base ---- Xuzhou Construction Machinery Group , is an experienced company engaged in machinery parts domestic sales and international export . Mainly of our businness are spare parts for XCMG,CHANGLIN, XCMA,SDLG,XGMA, SHANTUI, YUCHAI,WEICHAI,Cummins,Shangchai, as well as various transmission, engine and hydraulic equipment .

    PRODUCT LIST:
    1. XCMG Wheel Loader PARTS ZL30G, ZL40G, ZL50G, ZL50GL, ZL60G, LW300K,LW321F,LW500K, LW300F, LW500F, LW420F, LW400K, LW600K, LW640G, LW800K, LW900K, LW1200K spare parts;
    2. XCMG Motor Grader PARTS GR100, GR135, GR165, GR180, GR200, GR215, GR215A, GR230, GR260 spare parts;
    3. XCMG Excavator PARTS XE80E,XE135B, XE150D,XE210,XE215C,XE215CLL,XE235C,XE265C,XE260CLL,XE335C,XE370CA,XE470C spare parts;
    4. XCMG Truck Crane PARTS QY25K, QY25K5, QY50K,QY70K,QY100K,QY130K spare parts;
    5. CHANGLIN Wheel Loader Z15,Z30,Z50,Z50E and excavator spare parts;
    6.XGMA Wheel Loader PARTS XG9161, XG918, XG962, XG982, XG931H, XG935H, XG932H, XG932III, XG951III, XG953III, XG955III, XG958, XG958H, XG953H, XG955H, XG956H spare parts;
    7.SDLG Wheel Loader LG953NL,G933L,LG936L,LG930,LG916,LG918,LG956,LG968,LG989 and excavator spare parts;
    8.SHEHWA bulldozer SD7,SD7HW,SD6G,SD6GHW,SD6GLGP,SD8B,SD9,T165-2,TY165-2,TYS165-2,TS165-2,T140-1 spare parts;
    9.SHANTUI, Komatsu, SHANGONG, CHENGGONG, spare parts;
    10.WEICHAI diesel engine WD615, WD12, WP4, WP6, WP10, WP12 assy and spare parts; WEICHAI DEUTZ TBD226B diesel engine assy and parts;
    11.SHANGCHAI diesel engine C6121, D6114, G6135 spare parts;
    12.YUCHAI diesel engine YC6108, YC6G240-30, YC6G270-30, YC6G300-30,YC6G240-40,YC6G270-40, YC6A, YC4FA,YC4A,YC4D,YC4F,YC6B assy and parts;
    13.Cummins NTA855,K19,K38,K50,M11,L10,VTA2 spare parts;
    14. Broom sweeper,freeway Guardrail Cleaner,sweeper brush,bucket,4in1 bucket,wood/grass grapple,snow blower,tree spade,auger,spiral drill pipe,milling machine,vibration compactor,snow pusher,concrete mixer,hydraulic shear,etc.

    Air Filter 860118456
    Engine Oil Filter 860111665
    Fuel Filter 860113253
    Torquer Converter Filter 250200144
    Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
    Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank Fuel 803164230
    with lock ,optional
    Oil Sucking Filter For Hydraulic oil 803164329
    Fuel Filling 803164217
    Fuel Filling Filter(With lock,optional) 803164230
    Air Filter 860113056
    Engine Oil Filter 860113016
    Torquer Converter Filter 860118458
    Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
    Oil Sucking Filter For Hydraulic oil 803164329
    Fuel Filling 803164217
    Fuel Filling Filter(With lock,optional) 803164230
    Fuel Filter Z00250218
    Torquer Converter Filter 860116239
    Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
    Air-conditioner system
    Brake clamp cooling system
    Central lubrication system
    Attached tools
    Bolt 805002144
    Washer 805300023
    Hose 803163984
    Hose clamp 801902705
    Clamp 803604568
    Bolt 805000028
    Washer 805300011
    Hose 252108750
    Bolt 805000043
    Washer 805300014
    Hose 252904543
    Bolt 805001907
    Washer 805300056
    Nut 805201501
    Rubber shim 252100222
    Spacer 252900342
    Pipe 252900315
    Shim 250200214
    2 chassis assembly
    Front cover
    Right (Left)splash fender
    sway bracket 252900447
    Sleeve 252108234
    Sway bracket pin 251400289
    Cab 252900694
    Instrument 252101794
    Screw 805103513
    Washer 805300029
    Plate 252900547
    Control box 252101528
    Bolt 805000727
    Washer 805300014
    Rubber cushion 252900719
    Rubber cushion 253000597
    Seat 801902735
    Front cover 252900675
    Plate 252900305
    Absorber 252900307
    Washer 805300048
    Nut 805200242
    Fire extinguisher
    Cover 252901265
    Windscreen 252900677
    Wing mirror 801902760
    Glass door lock 251801141
    Rearview mirror 252901206
    Nameplate 252102835
    7 electrical system
    Switch 803604501
    Horn 803502413
    Front wires 252101988
    Working lamp 803502426
    Meter wires 252101989
    Windshield wiper 802103383
    Brake switch 803604504
    Oil temperature sentor 803502420
    Control box wires 252102885
    Fuse box 803701688
    Warning buzzer 803502418
    Horn relay 803604498
    Flasher 803701695
    Electric fan 803502503
    Working lamp 803502460
    Alarm annunciator 803502511
    Switch 803604582
    Start relay 803608668
    Water temperature sentor 803502419
    Engine oil pressure switch 803502505
    Fuel sentor 803502449
    Air pressure sentor 803502461
    Back warning buzzer 803504584
    Battery 803502444
    Electric pressure meter 803502422
    Air pressure meter 803502457
    Engine water temperature meter 803502410
    T/M oil temperature meter 803502414
    Button 803604508
    Fuel meter 803502427
    Key switch 803608667
    Speed meter 803502489
    8 engine hood
    Rear hood 25210264
    Side hood 252100521
    Front hood 252101838
    Bolt 805000715
    Washer 805300020
    Rear hood 275200145
    Jack mechanism 803165015
    Gemel base 252100353
    Bolt 805000018
    Plate 252102880
    Cylinder Stand 252101837
    Left hood bracket 252100524
    Nut 805200051
    Washer 805300013
    Right hood bracket 252100523
    Ball bearing 26800184
    Pin 252100615
    Brand 250900128
    Washer 805300119
    Cylinder 803004129
    Bolt 805000100
    Washer 805301284
    Nut 805200048
    Bolt 805000043
    Hose 803164402
    Pump 803004076
    Clamp 819906083
    Bolt 805000616
    Washer 805301283
    Nut 805200045
    Clamp 252101738
    Bar 252100219
    Button 803604508
    Nut 805200053
    Washer 805301294
    DC servo Drive 803604516
    9 Air conditioner system
    Air-conditioner compressor 803502601
    Joint 250200223
    Water pipe 803164463
    Switch 250300125
    Clamp 801902706
    Evaporate 860118414 101123
    Condenser 860118420 101123
    Bracket 252108810
    condensating wind blower
    air conditional 803502533
    10 brake clamp colling system
    Joint 252102758
    Hose 252102757
    Water pipe 252108235
    Clamp 801902705
    Water pipe 252103823
    Reservoir assembly 252108150
    Water pump 803201569
    Bolt 805000033
    Washer 8053000010
    Hose 252103824
    Clamp 803166608
    Bolt 805000017
    Cover 252102630
    Rubber washer 252102629
    Filter 803164218
    Washer 805301414
    O-ring 801100014
    Plug 251500139
    11 .central Lubrication System
    Grease filter 801101740
    Main distributor 801101739
    Sub-distributor 801101779
    High –pressure hose 819906001
    12 attached tools
    Grease gun 860102603
    Spanner 801502738
    Towing pin 252100775
    Bar 250200220

    Karen
    Email: karen@dq-xcmgpart.com
    Skype:honghong9708
    Cel/whatsapp: 86-15852184362
    Address: 436 Room,Buiding Xiangyue,South Jiefang road, Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
































    Product Tags:

    water filters system

      

    spare parts

      

    diesel engine

      
    Quality Air compressors (612600130023) WD615 XCMG for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Xuzhou Dan Dome Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0