Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Oil Seeds >

Cummins 6CT8.3 engine starter 228000-7380

Cummins 6CT8.3 engine starter 228000-7380

Categories starter
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: DCEC
Model Number: 228000-7380
Price: $199/pcs
Packaging Details: Original Cummins package
Delivery Time: Within 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/month
Warranty: 6 months
Certification: CCC
MOQ: 1 Pcs
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Cummins 6CT8.3 engine starter 228000-7380

    Cummins 6CT engine starter


    1. Part No.: 228000-7380,

    2. Model: 24V, 5.5KW, 10T,


    3. Application for Cummins 6CT8.3 engine,


    4. High quality for export,
    5. Original Cummins packing,
    6. Have in stock for quick delivery,


    Cummins 6CT8.3 engine starter


    228000-7380


    We can supply all kinds of Cummins engine parts,
    Including starter, alternator, cylinder head, piston, cylinder liner and so on,




    The other model starter we can supply:


    No.DescriptionEngiine ModelPart No.
    1StarterNT8553021036
    2StarterNT8553636821
    3StarterQSL5284105
    3StarterQSL4942446
    4StarterQSM114985441
    4StarterQSM112871257
    4StarterQSM113103952
    4StarterQSM113103916
    5StarterISBE3965282
    6StarterISBE3102767
    7StarterISBE3171615
    8StarterISBE4992261
    8StarterISBE4948058
    8StarterISBE4996707
    8StarterISBE4892338
    8StarterISBE4992135
    9StarterK193021038
    10StarterDCI11D5010508380
    11Starter6BT5.93957595
    12Starter6BT5.93957593
    13Starter6BT5.93957594
    14Starter6BT5.94934622
    15StarterDFM 4H3708010-KE300
    17StarterISDE4983068
    18StarterQSC3921402
    19StarterQSC3415537
    19StarterQSC3938502
    19StarterQSC3938499
    20StarterQSC4937364
    Quality Cummins 6CT8.3 engine starter 228000-7380 for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Hubei Sunwell Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0