Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    what is an olt

    All what is an olt wholesalers & what is an olt manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide what is an olt products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 39 products from what is an olt Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-GOLT8608

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OLT Optical Line Terminal For ONU With 8 PON 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports How OLT To Distinguish Uplink Data From Different ONT ? The downlink data is simple for ONT because they are broadcast down from OLT...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:GEPON OP-E8221

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) 2 x SC type GEPON OLT Port GEPON ONU GEPON System 1.25 Gbps 1. INTRODUCTION OP-E8221 is GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT), consisting of two GEPON ports, two Gigabit SFP...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-B Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EOLT8120A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical Line Terminal OLT For EPON With 2 PON 2 SFP Uplink Ports FA-EOLT8120A is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level; it conforms to IEEE802.3-2005 standard; it can...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP1508GS

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... GPON OLT Network FTTx Solutions OP1508GS CE ROHS Certification OPTOSTAR presents the industry's leading GPON solution of OP1508GS, which complies with the relevant standards of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. OP1508GS is 1U...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-OLT-8P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic equipment gpon olt 8 ports for FTTH Item OP-OLT-8PG FD1108S Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box Slots 1*10 Gigabit uplink card slot 2 ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP1216S

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Certification OPTOSTAR OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compact...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP1104SN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Ports OPTOSTAR OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in an compact...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP1108S

    Place of Origin:China

    .... It is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environment. The OLT can use for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high performance products. GEPON OLT OP1108S GEPON OLT built...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ... (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it is a Point to Multi-Point (P2MP) topology. From the Central Office’s (CO) Optical Line Terminal (OLT, with SFP GEPON transceiver...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OLT-8000

    ...Introduction BAUDCOM BD-OLT-8000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with eight GEPON port, eight Gigabit optical/electrical uplink Interfaces and management port. By ...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GEPON OLT

    Telephone:+86-533-2079888

    Country/Region:china

    ...) what packets are for that customer. All other packets are discarded. The PON current standards have defined downstream data rates up to 1.25Gbps. IEEE 802.3ah. EPON or GEPON (Ethernet PON) is an...

    Ccloud Electro Optics Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... I have a sample order?What is your MOQ? Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable,We do not have MOQ,1 sample is available. 2. What is the lead time? For...

    Coxini Communications Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+852-31149071

    Country/Region:china

    ... what packets are for that customer. All other packets are discarded. The PON current standards have defined downstream data rates up to 1.25Gbps. # IEEE 802.3ah. EPON or GEPON (Ethernet PON) is an...

    Anfkom international Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GEPON OLT

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... ZKTel's QSFP/QSFP+ Host Test Board is designed to provide an efficient and easy method of testing QSFP/QSFP+ transceivers, active cables, and customizing QSFP...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:QSFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...: Home > Products > Test Instrument QSFP+ Test Board ZKTel's QSFP/QSFP+ Host Test Board is designed to provide an efficient and easy method of testing QSFP/QSFP+ transceivers, active cables, and customizing QSFP...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Tester

    Telephone:(00852) 27, (010) 65978180, (0755) 82, (021) 64270891, (0851) 8708384

    Country/Region:china

    ... the RS-232 port for in-depth analysis and first-class report generation. An FTTx Test Solution This product is part of EXFO’s series of FTTx optical test products. It allows for...

    Limp Instrument Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Telephone:021-67765209

    Country/Region:china

    ... which can achieve the optical signal shunt, connecting the optical line terminal (OLT) and Optical Network Unit (ONU) devices, is one of the most critical devices which quality performance has a direct influence...

    DFOE Technology (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Cisco Network Router

    Telephone:+86-21-58718070

    Country/Region:china

    ... chain. The Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISR) is a flexible branch platform that gives you the power to show your business what's possible. Why You Should Migrate Turn on services as...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

    ...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0