Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    used optical comparator

    All used optical comparator wholesalers & used optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide used optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 22953 products from used optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Switchable Lens Optical Profile Projector Programmable Z Axis 90mm Optical Comparator product

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNIPJ-3000CZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The series is with foot switch and ...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System product

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:VB12-2010

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry product

    Brand Name:SINOWON

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    ...Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry ​ Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) 300x150mm precision movement ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex Low Back Reflection Loss product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC OM2 MM 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm 2M LSZH Green Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex 900um 2M LSZH Green Loose buffer easy to strip 1 Meter Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR4001

    ...Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting A new generation Network Camera with high integrated Dual Core H.264 & ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens product

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-LD270X75-5050-130

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens Product Feature: 1.This led street light module has a small size can match a variety of lamp housing . 2.Whole led light module use PH5050 leds ,High quality...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing product

    Brand Name:HLIN

    Model Number:HL-FS7

    Place of Origin:China

    ... km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU, fast response, is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

    ... video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the problems generated by using a traditional microscope that requires a strict environment...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Industrial Computer Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For Mobile Phone Shell Black product

    Brand Name:tylaser

    Model Number:MH-MP30

    Place of Origin:China

    ... lasers are more expensive than ordinary fiber lasers. What are the advantages of MOPA lasers compared to general fiber lasers? Below, we will provide some

    Wuhan Maohe Tianyu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (~1 mm) and high numerical aperture (NA 0.3 – 0.5). The following figure shows a comparison of a typical POF geometry compared to another well known optical fiber, the Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF). It is easy

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Measurement Equipment 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine product

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-U801

    Place of Origin:China

    ... company, equipping with DSP 1/2” CCD multicolor video system that our company especially designed for optical measure, so that the surface veins of workpiece can be displayed very clearly and distinctly,

    Hai Da Labtester
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 product

    Brand Name:Raytech

    Model Number:RPV400-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

    RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap stock supply  detergent & cotton industry use Optical brightener CXT C.I NO 16090-02-1  CI.71  low price & high quality product

    Brand Name:RAYTOP

    Model Number:CXT

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Exeutive standard: HG/T3675-2000 Quality indicators: Value used in detergent used in textiles 1) Appearance white or straw yellow uniform powder 2) Ultraviolet absorption (E) ≥ 370 3) Brightening efficiency (compare with standard) , % - 100 4) Color

    Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap 4K@60Hz HDMI 2.0 active optical fiber cable upto 300meter OEM product

    Brand Name:Fiberlinker

    Model Number:FL300H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description HDMI Active Optical fiber cable which is also named as HDMI active optical cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the...

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 product

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometer product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gold

    Model Number:GD-723N

    ... of qualitative and quantitative tests for most samples conducted in conventional laboratories. GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometeris widely used in medical and health,

    Chongqing Gold Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Chongqing

    Buy cheap vertical optical profile projector, optical comparator product

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:YIHUI

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    ...Profile Projector, Optical Comparator Usage 1.Measuring Profile Projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of the length, angle, contour and surface shape. 2. ...

    Dongguan Yihui Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-14 product

    Categories:Optical Lenses

    Telephone:86 0769 33215215

    Country/Region:china

    ... CC-14 Get TruLight all-LED illumination with variable intensities on the CC-14 benchtop optical comparator. With ergonomic controls at your fingertips, you can complete your applications fatigue free. Configure a CC...

    TianCe Optical Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0