Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Apparel > Sports & Leisure Bags >

Tens Unit Patches

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tens unit patches

    All tens unit patches wholesalers & tens unit patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tens unit patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18491 products from tens unit patches Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches product

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TITTSC0009

    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    ... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3....

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Patch cord price list SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC-SC

    ... price list SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC -LC  Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ...LC -LC Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink This MultiMode patch cord uses 50/125µm fiber optic patch cable with dual LC connectors on one end and dual SC connectors...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Patch Cord Multi-mode product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO - LC Optical Fiber Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Multi-mode Description MTP / MPO - LC / SC / ST / FC PC / APC design Fiber can ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rivastigmine Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch product

    Brand Name:HKYC

    Model Number:123441-03-2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Colourless Liquid Rivastigmine CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch Quick Detail: Product Name Rivastigmine Chemical Name (S)-N-Ethyl-3-[(1-dimethylamino)ethyl]-N-methylphenylcarbamate Cas No. 123441-03-2 ...

    Hongkong Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery product

    Brand Name:AIXI

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

    ...Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders ...

    Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:lc-lc duplex sm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC to LC duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Anti Tension Mtrj To Mtrj Patch Cord Simplex 65dB RL For Telecommunication Networks product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord Product Description: Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord. Patch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode ST To ST Fiber Patch Cord Data Processing Networks product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:ST to ST Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Distribution Box Patch Panel / Fiber Distribution Unit product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-DODF-1U24SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... for 19'' standard optic distribution cabinets(no slider, no fiber arrange tray) This fiber optic patch panel is standard 19 inch design, can be slided out, but no sliding rails. It...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Heat Press Custom Butterfly 3D Embroidery Patch  Embroidery Badge Applique For Clothing product

    Brand Name:Ronices

    Model Number:EM-136

    Place of Origin:Fujian, China

    ...Butterfly 3D Embroidery Patch Embroidery Badge Applique For Clothing Material felt, twill, cotton and silk fabric Size & color any ...

    Xiamen Ronices Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap SPORTS Embroidery Iron / Sew On Patch Manchester United Sew on Patch Football Clothes Bag Cap Hat Jeans Badge product

    Brand Name:IMK

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SPORTS Embroidery Iron / Sew On Patch Manchester United Sew on Patch Football Clothes Bag Cap Hat Jeans Badge Material cotton patch ,cloth Size custom size Technics Embroidered Color any thread color Logo client design...

    IMK GIFT CO ., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC-800UV /1050 UV oven ultraviolet ray light curing machine/unit/system for drying, dehumidifying and UV solidifying etc product

    Brand Name:Liancheng

    Model Number:LC-800UV /1050 UV

    Place of Origin:Ruian City

    ...LC-800UV /1050 UV oven ultraviolet ray light curing machine/unit/system for drying, dehumidifying and UV solidifying etc We provide the classic automatic stop-cylinder ...

    Ruian Newsun machinery co,.LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0