Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Apparel > Sports & Leisure Bags >

Tens Unit Patches

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tens unit patches

    All tens unit patches wholesalers & tens unit patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tens unit patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19368 products from tens unit patches Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches product

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TITTSC0009

    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    ... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor IEC 60794 Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Yellow Paintcoat St Lc Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3....

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Factory FTTH  FTTX product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode duplex fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex OM4 3.0 cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 OM2 product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC / UPC to SC / UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Premise installations; Local area networks; Specifications Item Unit LC/UPC TO SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ODF-UT24-SC/FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Panel, 24 Port SC ODF Cable Distribution Box Cassette 24Cores ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19" inch chassis, capacity 24Cores, It is high density, all modular design. This unit...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good repeat...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ≧...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19 Inch Rack Mount Type SC / APC ODF Optical Distribution Frame with Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FPP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...19 Inch Rack Mount Type SC/APC with Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Application 1. The 2U Rack mount patch panel is the standard 19 inch size. It install in 19 inch network...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery product

    Brand Name:AIXI

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

    ...Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders ...

    Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof SX Single Mode Fiber Jumpers product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC / apc - FC / upc; SC / upc - FC / upc Optical Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof SC / apc / upc - FC / upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode SX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    ... SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3.Green Production, ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode ST To ST Fiber Patch Cord Data Processing Networks product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:ST to ST Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC-800UV /1050 UV oven ultraviolet ray light curing machine/unit/system for drying, dehumidifying and UV solidifying etc product

    Brand Name:Allfine

    Model Number:LC-800UV /1050 UV

    Place of Origin:Ruian

    ...LC-800UV /1050 UV oven ultraviolet ray light curing machine/unit/system for drying, dehumidifying and UV solidifying etc We provide the classic automatic stop-cylinder ...

    Ruian Allfine Machinery Co Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0