Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    telecom part

    All telecom part wholesalers & telecom part manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide telecom part products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 58543 products from telecom part Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap DC48V 200A Telecom Rectifier System product

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:GPE48200E

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ... Brand Name: ESTEL Output Voltage: DC48V Model Number: GPE48200E Output Power:10700W/5350W Product Name: Telecom Power System Input Frequency: 45~65Hz Certification: ISO9001, CE, 3C, FCC, TLC Max. Input Current...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Positive Temperature Coefficient Thermistor For Telecom Over-current Protection product

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:UCHI

    Model Number:PTC Thermistor for Telecom Over-current Protection

    ...Positive Temperature Coefficient Thermistor For Telecom Over-current Protection Quick Details Compliant with ITU-T K20 K21 K45 --Basic level lightning surges (...

    Dongguan Uchi Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lithium Iron Phosphate Telecom Battery 48V 40Ah 3U Rack With RS 485 Communication product

    Brand Name:Topband

    Model Number:TB4840F-T110D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Lithium Iron Phosphate Telecom Battery 48V 40Ah 3U Rack With RS 485 Communication 1. General Information This specification defines the ...

    Shenzhen Topband Battery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap BTS installation Telecom Accessories , Splice Fiber Optic Cable Jointing Kit product

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ78AN

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Antenna Connector Weatherproofing Kit For 7/8 Inch Feeder Cable To Antenna HJ78AN Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 125mm*75.5mm*54mm Model Number HJ78AN Material Plastic, silica gel Waterproof Rating IP68 Fireproof Rating HB Lifespan More than...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 0.9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bundle Fan Out Fiber Optical Patch Cord12Core FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...9mm Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12Core for Telecom and Datacom​ Distribution fan out patch cable is protected and separated fiber (general 12 cores) ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Steel Gsm Camouflaged Telecom Mono Pole Communication Stealth Pine Tree Tower product

    Brand Name:MilkyWay

    Model Number:Mono Pole Tower

    Place of Origin:China

    ...steel gsm camouflaged telecom mono polecommunication stealth pine tree tower Monopole advantages: Small tower footprint and foundation Fast and ...

    Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Powder Coated Aluminium Die Castings , Precision Alloy ADC12 Telecom Parts product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, Mainland China

    Brand Name:LF

    Model Number:LF-DJ0336

    ...Powder Coated Aluminium Die Castings , Precision Alloy ADC12 Telecom Parts Description: Large Image: Aluminum Cast Telecom Parts Application: Telecom Specification Surface Treatment Powder Coating Material Aluminum Alloy ADC12 Processing Technic: 1. Die ...

    LiFong(HK) Industrial Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.5Gbps SFP Fiber Module Single Mode Transceiver For Ethernet / Telecom product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-40Lx-D CWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...5Gbps SFP Fiber Module Single Mode Transceiver For Ethernet / Telecom Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1270-1610nm CWDM DFB laser with Isolator and PIN ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Telecom Equipment Rotary Encoder LED / Incremental Rotary Encoder Subminiature Design product

    Brand Name:BZCN

    Model Number:RE-001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... design saves space Screwdriver slot or extended shaft Positive detent Audio & visual equipment Consumer electronics Telecom equipment SPECIFICATIONS LIFE EXPECTANCY: 10,000 Cycles Typical RATINGS: 300mA 125VAC, 150mA 250VAC CONTACT RESISTANCE...

    ZHEJIANG BOZHONG ELECTRIC CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Telecom Pure Sine Wave UPS Battery Voltage Can Be Choice Efficiency up to 93.5 % product

    Brand Name:SOROTEC

    Model Number:HP9116C PLUS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... display.It can provide reliable power supply for data centre, telecom, industry, medical precision equipment. Often used forpersonal computers, network, industry, medical, telecom, and security. HP9116C PLUS Highly Flexible and Extendable Charge...

    Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Frequency Telecom Power Supply Customized With LLVD Standard Configuration product

    Brand Name:CONSNANT

    Model Number:CNHT48150S/250S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...150A / 250A DC Telecom Power Supply With LLVD Standard Configuration CNHT48150S Operation ambient Item Specification Remark Storage temperature -40~+...

    Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Punch Down Telecom Hand Tools Seating Wire Into Northern Telecom Terminal Block product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-8012

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ... type. 5, Length:15cm. 6, Package weight:110g. Impact Punch Down Tool for seating wire into northern telecom terminal block Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Special tool steel(high speed steel...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 2 Fiber CWDM OADM Add Drop Multiplexer Telecom Gray MU Adapter 19 " 1U Rack Mount product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOADM-D1-0810-470-E-0-0-D3-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber CWDM OADM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Telecom Gray MU Adapter 19 " 1U Rack Mount Description The OADMs (Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer) add ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap OM3 24 Fiber Optical Loopback MPO/MTP For Telecom / CATV Systems product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Loopback

    OM3 24 Fiber Optical MTP Loopback In response to the demand for optical testing of 40GbE and 100GbE applications, DYS has released the 24-fiber MPO/MTP optical loopback. The device is available in single mode (yellow) or multimode versions (aqua) and ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TMOV21R2P Module Thermally Protected Varistor For Telecom Power Supplies product

    Brand Name:Julun

    ...Metal Oxide Varistor TMOV21R2P module varistor of thermal protective varistor Applications Telecom power supplies Power surge protectors Surge protectors TMOV21R2P Model Maximum Allowable Voltage Varistor Voltage Clamping ...

    dongguan Julun electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecom Network / CATV System product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GR-1209 compliance Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Telecom network Local access network CATV system Specifications Type 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance 12v 180ah Telecom / Inverter / UPS Lead Acid Battery 6FM200 product

    Brand Name:Champion

    Model Number:6FM180

    Place of Origin:China

    UPS lead acid battery sealed maintanence free 12v 180ah for UPS and solar system Description: Champion produce vrla or agm lead acid batteries for more than 15 years. we only use High purity raw material: 99.994% to ensure low self discharge rate Good ...

    Champion Storage Battery Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecom Power System, UPS, Rectifier, Input: 90~280Vac; Output:-43.2~-57.6Vdc; Power:6420 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:STC-CPL48120ER

    ...: -53.5Vdc/(10~120)A (2) Standard 19in./3U,easy to be embedded to all kinds of telecom equipment and cabinets (3) Adoption of active power factor compensation (4) Normal operating range of AC input...

    TIANJIN ESTEL ELECTRONIC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Buy cheap CSA 950 Telecom Test Probe product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Julixing

    Model Number:LX-TD15

    ...UL6500 Figure B.1 / IEC60950-1 Figure 2C - Test Probe Telekom Sonde Purpose: Telecom-Test Probe meets IEC60950 Figure 2C and UL6500 Figure B.1 standards. is for the absolute share ...

    SHENZHEN JULIXING INSTRUMENTS CO., LTD.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EN-124 Standards  Leak Proof  Ductile Iron Carriageway/Telecom Covers For Drainage And Sewerage product

    Brand Name:Meizhou shengping machinery parts co.,ltd

    Model Number:SP-M000074casting manhole cover

    Place of Origin:10000KGS

    ... cover,resin manhole cover etc. Our extensive product range includes: Square & Rectangular manhole covers Carriageway/Telecom covers Circular manhole covers Recessed manhole covers Gas & Air Tight Inspection

    Shengping Machineryparts Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0