Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    switch storage

    All switch storage wholesalers & switch storage manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide switch storage products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 136779 products from switch storage Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Embossed Tactile Button Warterrpoof Membrane Switch With 3M Adhesive wholesale

    Brand Name:TKM MS

    Model Number:TKM—MS--379

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    Embossed Tactile Button Warterrpoof Membrane Switch With 3M Adhesive Quick Detail Operating Temperature -40—70(C°) Operating Voltage ≤50(V) Rated Current 0-30V DC Contact ...

    TaiKeMing (Dongguan) Membrane Products Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Industrial Managed 8-port 100/1000M SFP + 2-Port SFP Fiber Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-IMC801M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Industrial Managed 8-port 100/1000M SFP + 2-Port SFP Fiber Switch Model: LNK-IMC802M Series Overview The LNK-IMC802M is our new generation management type industrial Ethernet ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China IRFP240PBF Power Mosfet Transistor Fast switching power mosfet wholesale

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:IRFP240PBF

    Place of Origin:original factory

    IRFP240, SiHFP240 Power MOSFET FEATURES • Dynamic dV/dt Rating • Repetitive Avalanche Rated • Isolated Central Mounting Hole • Fast Switching • Ease of Paralleling • Simple Drive ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:1K Frame buffer ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Definition Lcd Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic System Foot Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CLS8500

    Place of Origin:China

    Foot switch 15" high definition LCD color doppler ultrasound diagnostic system Product introduction: CLS-8500 is an advanced model of general purpose color doppler ultrasound ...

    Shenzhen Huge Creation Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Portable Network Ethernet Switch 5 RJ45 Port , Mini Desktop Lan Network Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-S1005C-2

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Portable Network Ethernet Switch 5 RJ45 Port Mini Network Ethernet Desktop Switch Features: Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex ...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-CU 10 GBE Copper DAC Network Attached Storage DAC HDMU Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:10GB-C10-SFPP

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-CU 10 GBE Copper DAC Network Attached Storage DAC HDMU Cable GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PoE Switch With 16x PoE Ports 2x Gigabit Combo Ports , Single Mode Optical Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-S16A2CB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PoE Switch with 16x PoE Ports 2x Gigabit Combo Ports,16 POE Ports,single mode optical transmission Product Features: Can supply power to network surveillance cameras that without ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RJ45 8 port industrial gigabit ethernet switch , Fast switching speed switch wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB10-8E

    Place of Origin:China

    RJ45 8 port industrial gigabit ethernet switch , Fast switching speed switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-8E provides 8*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low power ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 12kv magnetic high voltage vacuum load break switch FKN12 FKRN12 wholesale

    Brand Name:Tengen

    Model Number:FKN12

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    12kv magnetic high voltage vacuum load break switch FKN12 FKRN12 SPECIFICATION FKN12A-12D Series air-blast load break switch and FKRN12A-12D series air-blast load break switch-fuse ...

    Tengen International Industrial Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 4 Port USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Kvm Extender , Digital Kvm Extender For Remote Storage wholesale

    Brand Name:DB

    Model Number:USB2.0 Ranger 2304GE-LAN Extender

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    The USB 2.0 Ranger 2304GE-LAN provides the ability to connect all USB 2.0 device types to hosts across a Gigabit Ethernet Local Area Network using existing cabling. Features The ...

    SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mini 40W Replacement Laptop Power Adapter / Switching Adapter With 11 Tips Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:RAYTOP

    Model Number:RT-ULA-40W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    mini 40W laptop adapter Switching Adapter with 11 tips compatible with most Notebook Quick detail: Switching Adapter with 11 tips compatible with most Notebook 1.Input:100-240Vac...

    RAYTOP POWER SHARE LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module wholesale

    Brand Name:ahilink

    Model Number:HL-SW1X2-Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    fiber optical COUPLER 1X2 Optical switch with ABS Box General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Safety Sealed Solar Deep Cycle Lead Acid Battery , Gel Solar Storage Batteries  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hanfong

    Model Number:HFG12-24Ah

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    Rechargeable 12V 24ah Solar Lead Acid Battery Power System Gel Storage Battery Product Characteristics: Gel condiction: The effect of sealed reaction is over 99.9% Minor self...

    Guangzhou HanFong New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 85 - 264VAC Input Mean Well SE-100 series 100W Switching Power Supply UL Listed wholesale

    Brand Name:Meanwell

    Model Number:SE-100

    Place of Origin:China

    85 - 264VAC Input Mean Well SE-100 series 100W Switching Power Supply UL Listed ● Non-PFC, complete protections ● Economical medium to high power models with safety certificate; ● ...

    COMI LIGHTING LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Backlighting in dashboard and switch 0603  White SMD LED With 130 Deg 550mcd wholesale

    Brand Name:DOUBLE LIGHT

    Model Number:DL-PCB0603W80-1W120

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Backlighting in dashboard and switch 0603 White SMD LED With 130 Deg 550mcd Features: Package in 8mm tape on 7″ diameter reel. Compatible with automatic placement equipment. ...

    HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Power Supply 12V 36W  Waterproof  Switching Power Supply Constant Current wholesale

    Brand Name:WJXDZ

    Model Number:WJX-WS-36W-12V

    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Supply 12V 36W Waterproof Switching Power Supply Constant Current Descriptions: 1. Protection: short-circuit, over load, over voltage 2. 2 years warranty 3. High power ...

    Shenzhen Wenjiexin Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Full HD / VGA Integrate Camera Image Storage Auto Focus Video Microscope wholesale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VM-500

    Place of Origin:Donguan China

    Full HD /VGA Integrate Camera Image Storage Auto Focus Video Microscope Application: Incoming inspection, production inspection, material research, PCB and SMT inspection analysis, ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 VAC Universal Desktop Switching Power Supply 18W Switching Power Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:REEU

    Model Number:18D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    12 VAC desktop universal switching power adapter 18W with UL CE PSE CCC safety Adapter Specification: Electrical Hi-pot Test: 3000VAC Burn-In Test: 100% full load 2-4 hours ...

    Shenzhen Ruiyu Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Large LED display intelligent touch switch storage water heaters wholesale

    Place of Origin:shandong

    Brand Name:wanrun

    Model Number:dszf-k3

    1: slim, space-saving, high-precision spraying metal shell, more dynamic. 2: a buckle cover molding, thicker insulation, with elegant gesture interpretation of classic fashion 3; ...

    jiningwanrun Commercial and trade co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0