Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Splicing Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    splicing fiber optic cable

    All splicing fiber optic cable wholesalers & splicing fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17218 products from splicing fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

    Model Number:GJS20-DR04A-7port-6tray

    IP68 Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure for pole mounted , 6 small round ports Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 6 trays and 144 cores;Suit for 8-25mm cables;Used for wall mounted,pole mounted,man hole,duct mounting and pipeline,direct buried.. metalbracket Description: 1. Protection grade:IP68 2. Material:PP,ABS(new first hand raw material) 3. Number of cable ports: 1 big oval port and 6 small round ports 4. Maximum Trays: 6 trays 5. Maximum ...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-506

    Place of Origin:China

    24 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 2 port / 2×14 mm 4×12 mm Splicing Fiber Optic Cable OFS-FTH-506 Feature Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette for capacity requirement Improved reinforce rebar on the body of closure make excellent performance under impact, pulling, tension etc Spacious place for storing and maintenance adapter plug-in fits a variety of adapters such as SC, FC, LC (duplex). Can be used from 40 °C to +65°C temperature range Integrated seal, air tight and water proof, ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-JS5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe OFS-FTH-JS5 1. product introduction GJS - PMDH1001- F type cable connector box of cap type series of a. In the optical fiber transmission process, the products are through connection...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Seperate Cores Aerial Conduit Buiried Description 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ12114

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...Antenna Fiber Optic Feeder Connecter Closure 1/2 Jumper To 1-1/4 Feeder Cable Plastic Material HJ12114 Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 230mm*99mm*74mm Model Number HJ12114 ...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Distribution 6 core Tight Buffer Indoor gjfjv sm fiber optic cable Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable is designed according to the application environment and laying conditions and is flexible. Suitable for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:ALK-88

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools Dustproof Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Splicing Machine 1. Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right ...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:16-144 fan out cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optical fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together inside an...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-Indoor

    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Devices fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Shuttered ​ Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch cables...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:N/A

    Model Number:AV6471

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sec. Light Weight Splice Fiber Optic Cable / Fibre Optics Splicing FTTH Assembly Optical fiber fusion splicer design for FTTH. Lightweight and compact makes it is easy to use even inconfined space. The novel fiber imaging system makes the image...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0....

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:fiber optic cable outdoor GYTY53

    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Waterproof For Duct Installations Specifications Fiber optic cable GYTY53 1.shield with PSP tape of the optic fiber cable 2.suitable for Aerial or Duct installations GYTY53 144 core fiber optic cable fiber optic cable outdoor...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation

    ...FTTH High Intensity Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core For Outside Cabling Quick Detail: High Intensity and Light Weight Optical Fiber Cable Used for Field Operation in Outside Cabling Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; High ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable for Layers , MM DX 62.5 3.0mm / 2.0mm Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max....

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:zhejiang

    Brand Name:GEYIDA

    Model Number:GYFXTW Fiber Optical Cable

    ...Hello,This NINGBO GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD from China.Feel free to contact me if you have any needs of Fiber Optic Cable. QQ:1816012567 Skype:bell-tong Telephone:0086-13065800671 Web:www...

    Ningbo GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Soft,flexible,easy to splice,and...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONC002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable Ⅱ EFONC002 Drop Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable Ⅱ Description Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of fiber...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    Brand Name:OST

    Model Number:GPJ129-09

    ...Splice fiber optics cable closure : Quick details: 1.Type:Horizontalsplice closure 2.Brand Name:OST 3.Model Number:GJS23-09 4.Material:PC material 5.Certification:ISO9001:2008,TLC 6.Cable ports:6 ports 7.Protection grade:IP 68 Features: 1) Box and key...

    Wuxi Orient Rising Sun Telecom System Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0