Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Jewelry >

Rs485 Ethernet Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    rs485 ethernet converter

    All rs485 ethernet converter wholesalers & rs485 ethernet converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 ethernet converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5336 products from rs485 ethernet converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Industrial 1 - 4Ch  Fiber Ethernet Converter , Single Mode RS232 / RS22 / RS485 product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GYS100 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Industrial 1 - 4Ch Fiber Ethernet Converter , Single Mode RS232 / RS22 / RS485 Model: LNK-GYS100 Series Overview The converter is designed to provide the most versatile connection possible between two RS-232/422/485 ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ...10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 20 km Single Mode LFP fiber ethernet converter 1310 nm External Power product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GSL-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... Mode LFP Fiber Media Converter 1310 nm External Power Supplier 10/100/1000M Gigabyte Optical Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function OFS Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1V1D analogue Fiber optic transceiver PAL / NTSC / SECAM standard fiber ethernet converter product

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0101DSF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 1V↑1D↓(rs485) 1-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver (Remarks: Our product adopts modular design, it support customization, you can ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Remote Monitoring Environment / Security Monitoring System Support RS485 RS232 product

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:NEM-500

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...Remote Monitoring Environment / Security Monitoring System Support RS485 RS232 Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Communication Interface: RS485, Ethernet, RS485/232 multiplex Brand Name: ESTEL Analog Input: four ways Model Number: ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometers or hundred kilometers. Using media converter is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Serial to Ethernet RS232 RS485 Ethernet Converter,Serial Ethernet to Modbus Converter product

    Brand Name:USR

    Model Number:USR-TCP232-410S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Serial to Ethernet RS232 RS485 Ethernet Converter,Serial Ethernet to Modbus Converter Brand Name USR Type Voltage Regulator Condition New Application Computer Supply Voltage 5-36V Dissipation Power 5-...

    HOLY BASE GROUP LIMITED
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap [USR-N540]  4 Serial Port Ethernet converter,  Modbus gateway RS232 RS485 RS422 to TCP/IP converter product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:USR

    Model Number:USR-N540

    .../DNS/Websocket/HTTPD Client 3.Modbus Polling 4.Function of networking print 5.4-in-one serial port, RS232/RS485/RS422 can be selected according to application Serial Device Server Feature: Cortex-M4 kernel, industrial...

    Jinan USR IOT Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap 4 Channel Serial to Ethernet converter RS232 RS485 RS422 to Ethernet converter product

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-4RS232-ETH

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Overview The Baudcom RS232/RS485/RS422 to ethernet converter is the best choice for simple serial to Ethernet connectivity applications. Delivering a cost effective solution in a compact size, the serial server offers flexibility making ...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap EIA / TIA RS232 To RS485 Serial Converter Long , Shielded Cable product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    Model Number:UT-216

    ...EIA / TIA RS232 To RS485 Serial Converter Long , Shielded Cable Quick Detail: Operation mode: asynchronous half duplex or asynchronous full duplex. Signal ...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HF5111B serial to ethernet converter Serial RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet Converter product

    Brand Name:iotworkshop

    Model Number:HF5111B

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Characteristic HF5111B Serial to Ethernet Converter MIPS MCU with 2MB Flash and 128KB SRAM Use FreeRTOS Operation System Support TCP/IP/Telnet/Modbus TCPProtocol Support Serial To 10/100M Ethernet Conversion, Serial Speed...

    Shanghai High-Flying Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap SFP LC module Fiber Media Converter IP camera to LC module converter SFP Fiber Ethernet Converter Ethernet to SFP module product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-870

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Introduction DLX-870 SFP 10/100M/1000M series Ethernet Fiber Media Converter fully compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3ab on electrical port and optical port. The transmission distance ...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 9 - 30Vdc serial to Ethernet converter, Serial Port Converter,  RS232 / RS485 to TCP / IP converter product

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:2000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... serial to Ethernet converter, Serial Port Converter, RS232 / RS485 to TCP / IP converter 1- Serial Port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter. Power supply 9-30Vdc. Virtual Com., device server. It is a RS232/RS485 to TCP/IP converter integrated...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Channel HDCVI Video to fiber optic Ethernet Converter 25KM FC / SC / ST Connector product

    Brand Name:holink

    Model Number:H-CVI/TVI/AHD-1V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Channel HDCVI Video to fiber optic Ethernet Converter,HDCVI Camera Security 25KM FC/SC/ST Connector Overview: H-CVI/TVI/AHD-1V-T/RF HD ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Tablet with Serial Port RS232 RS485 UART product

    Brand Name:SIBO

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Tablet with Serial Port RS232 RS485 UART The SIBO Android Tablet PC can directly be embedded into a wall, be placed on ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Serial Device Server, RS232 to Ethernet Converter, 1-port RS232/485/422 to Ethernet product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:CT-NC20

    ...Serial Device Server CT-NC20 is a RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet converter, supporting TCP/IP, UDP protocols. The device makes bi-directional conversion between RS232/RS485/RS422 and Ethernet TCP/IP, UDP protocols. It is...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Fiber sfp Media converter 10/100Mbps rj45 and 10/100/1000Mbps sfp fiber converters Gigabit Ethernet PoE product

    Brand Name:Fiber Media converter

    Model Number:Fiber Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Media converter 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000Mbps More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HG-950 Series is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ... Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap TCMS-ETH Serial Ethernet Converter product

    Categories:Serial TCP/IP Converter

    Telephone:+86-025-8432-6955

    Country/Region:china

    ... front. 2. ETH1, ETH2: Ethernet Interface The dual 10/100MEthernet RJ-45 interface supports for the MDI/MDIX self-adaption. Ethernet switching RJ-45 Ethernet Signal 1 Tx+ 2 Tx- 3 Rx+ 6 Rx- 3. RS485/CAN Interface Multiplexing TCMS...

    Nanjing Yacer Communication Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0