Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp transceiver

    All qsfp transceiver wholesalers & qsfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3634 products from qsfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    40G SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100m Multi-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+)

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 100M Distance , Multimode Fiber Transceiver BN-CKM-QS-SR BLADE NETWORKS QSFP Plus Optical Transceiver 40Gbase-SR4, 100m, MMF, 850nm MTP/MPO connector GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products such as transceivers and kabels. QSFP+ can reach dataspeeds up to 40Gbps by four channels of data in one Pluggable transceiver. Each channel can transfer data at 10Gbps and supports in total 40Gbps. This type of transceiver provides higher .

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hlink-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    InfiniBand SDR DDR QDR QSFP+ Transceiver , 150m MPO SR4 Transceiver For Big Data Center It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40 Gbps bandwidth. And these modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MPO connector. Features: QSFP+ MSA, SFF-8436 compatible MPO Connector Distance up to 300m over OM3 Fiber VCSEL array transmitter

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL- 100G - QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G QSFP28 QSFP+ Transceiver OM4 MMF Compatible With Extreme Broadcom Foundry Kindly Remind : Tell us your needed compatibility ! Our ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QSF-503

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Distance QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1260-1330 nm wavelengths GIGAMON QSF-503 GIGAMON QSF-503 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 Module, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm GEZHI offers a range of GIGAMON QSFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Features · Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor · Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates · Power dissipation < 3.5W · RoHS-6 compliant · Lite case ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-79Q4Z

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... 4x QDR QSFP Transceiver Parallel Fiber-Optics Module Specifications: AFBR-79Q4Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4,QSFP+Transceiver Module,40GBase-SR,10Gbps 850nm,100-Meter Products specification: Distances: 100-Meter MPN: QSFP-SR4(Cisco-1pc) Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Data Rate: 40Gbps Fiber...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C- QSFP+-LR4

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 40GBASE-IR4 2km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description 3C-LINK QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features ● Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel ●Up to 10km transmission of...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SQ-100G-IR4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...QSFP28 IR4 100g optical transceiver 2km qsfp+ transceiver module 1. Product Features of QSFP28 IR4 Optical Transceiver 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel QSFP28 MSA compliant Compliant ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP Transceiver , QSFP-SR4-INT Multi Mode Fiber Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakout-capable). 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-QSFP-SR4

    ...Enterasys compatible 40G QSFP Transceiver 150m 850nm with FCC CE Rohs Description Details 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength QSFP+ MSA compliant Up to 150m transmission...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:qsfp 40g

    Model Number:qsfp 10km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 40G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RQ-M40S85C-00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBase-SR4 100M MPO Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G-QSFP-SR4 Optic Module 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Distance:100m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <1.5W Features 1. Four-channel full-duplex transceiver...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UQSFP-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC qsfp+ transceiver , 10m Distance Optical Links Transceiver The 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP module supports link lengths of up to 10 kilometers over a standard pair of G.652 single-...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

    Model Number:100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm Features: Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Teralux

    Model Number:CCQ031

    ...40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description: Teralux® QSFP+ optical transceiver module are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within ...

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Brand Name:WIITEK

    Features Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link length up to 40km Low Power Dissipation...

    Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ... channel is capable of transferring data at 10Gbps and supports a total of 40Gbps. The 40Gbps QSFP+ transceiver is well suited for Infiniband and 40GBASE-SR4 / 40GBASE-LR4 applications. It combines the higher...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0