Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch cable

    All patch cable wholesalers & patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 42264 products from patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC to MTRJ duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished connectors SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Fiber optic Patch Cord is also called fiber patch cable, fiber patch...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP Cat6 Patch Cables Category 5E Rated Gigabit Ethernet Performance Specifications: Specifications Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow/Black/...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPTOSTAR CABLE

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Lightweight ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Return Loss Jumper Duplex Patch Cord Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End surface test is according ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC Patch cord

    ...Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the continuous development ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable High quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST will unleash the power of your Local Area Network. These cables are suitable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT6 FTP

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed with high-quality cable and a shortened body plug, prevents unwanted cable snaps during installation and provides strain-relief. A variety of...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Optical ST ST Fiber Patch Cable , SM DX 9/125 Singlemode with 3.0mm Cable Diameter Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:AMP FTP Cat5e Patch Cable

    ...AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable Systimax SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable UTP Cat5e, Cat5e UTP,FTP Cat5e,SFTP Cat5e,Lan Cable,Network Cable,Data Cable Tips: We can ensure the cable pass FLUKE TEST 100% for CU conductor, with...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... repetibility 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's Core A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0