Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch cable

    All patch cable wholesalers & patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 46682 products from patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss If single mode, G.652D, G.655, G.657 fiber can be ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord simplex / duplex  ,  patch cable 8 core / 12 core product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Product Description Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper surface of the crystal spring ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SFTP Cat6 Patch Cables Category 5E Rated Gigabit Ethernet Performance product

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP Cat6 Patch Cables Category 5E Rated Gigabit Ethernet Performance Specifications: Specifications Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow/Black/...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / UPC - E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:E2000 / apc - LC / upc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / UPC - E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Features Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability Applications FTTH, ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Ethernet Patch Cable , Multi - Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable product

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:CAT5E PATCH CABLE

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ...Factory Price OEM ODM Indoor Outdoor patch Cable UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Multi-Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable With RG 45 Plug Item Name UTP FTP Cat5e patch cable Connector RJ45 plug Feature Cat...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC

    ...OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC LC Patch Cord For Telecom / Networks product

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-PC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper Cable SC LC Patch Cord Features: Excellent Repeatability and Changeability Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC product

    Brand Name:TTI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... LC Singlmode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. Fiber optic patch cable are available in both...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap China Fiber Patch Cord Supplier Singlemode SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Multimode Jumpers product

    Brand Name:patch cord

    Model Number:patch cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Multimode Jumpers HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:AMP FTP Cat5e Patch Cable

    ...AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable Systimax SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable UTP Cat5e, Cat5e UTP,FTP Cat5e,SFTP Cat5e,Lan Cable,Network Cable,Data Cable Tips: We can ensure the cable pass FLUKE TEST 100% for CU conductor, with...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0