Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Dried Flowers >

Optical Fibre Jointing

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fibre jointing

    All optical fibre jointing wholesalers & optical fibre jointing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fibre jointing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 911 products from optical fibre jointing Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-RFC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... 2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector Feature: High speed Dimensions:6.8 mm dia. x 28 mm length ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:Single or Multi-Channel

    Place of Origin:CHINSA

    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Electrical Connector For Remotely Operated Vehicles Description FORJs are available in single and multi-channel ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FOJC98

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Erect Type 144 Cores joint closure fiber optic / fibre optic splice closure for FTTH The Fiber Optical Splices Closures protects fiber optical splicing point in various ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Madidi-ZT-Z14

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Madidi-ZT-Z14 Water Proof Aerial Ruried Fiber Optic Splicing Joint Box​ Quick detail about horizontal fiber optic splice closure: - Name: Inline type fiber optic splicing joint ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FSC-HO3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FA-FSC-HO3, Horizontal Fiber Splice Joint Closure For Overhead Installation Max 192 Fibers Technical performances of fiber splice joint closure: 1, Fiber splice joint closure ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    ... & accessories No. Tool Name Qty Remark Use 1 Fibre stripper 1 pcs Make in American Peeling the optic fibre surface 2 Transverse cable knife 1 pcs Make in Japan Open optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1061-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optical fibre drop cable clip​ Description: 1. The body is made of ABS(Flame Retardant), the hook is made of steel (Stainless) 2. One of the accessories for FTTH Construction ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Bundle pigtail

    ... through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB106S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... FTTx Mini 6 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Flip Cover , Fiber Optic Joint Box Model: FTB106S Adavatage: indoor wall mounting with screws max hold 6pcs SC simplex /LC ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOPC-XX24-R160(D)

    ... 25G CWDM 160KM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber SONET / SDH Specification: P/N AOPC-XX24-R160(D) Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth CWDM 1470-1610nm Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:GJS-D01M -**F

    ... Sealing Description: GJS-D01M optical splice closure can be used as joint box to protect fiber splice connection of two optical fiber cables, and as branch application for ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-FC1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for singlemode and multi-mode fibers Feature: 1. IP code protection for harsh environmental applications 2. ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-07

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Slip Ring Integrated With High Frequency Low Insertion Loss Quick detail Fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FOJC98-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Closure Dome Type 6 Ports Aerial, Duct, Buried For FTTX Fiber Optic Splice Closures are designed to simplify splice management and maintenance. Intuitive engineering design ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Inline-68A

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 8 Out Port Fibre Optical Splice Box 96 Cores ABS + PC Hand-holes Duct Mount Wall Mount Quick detail about horizontal fiber optic splice closure: - Name: Big Capacity Horizontal ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FSC-VH2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Splice Joint Closure Vertical With 4 Fiber Tray Fiber Optic Splice Closure , also called optical fiber joint closure, it is a protection product for the end of the local ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:ST 12 cores Bundle pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST/UPC multimode 62.5/125 colourful 12 cores bundle fiber optic pigtail Introduction: The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GJS-2017

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ,not only have the butt-joint and branching function, but also have the function of optical cable splitting and wiring, suitable for the installation of main optical cables and ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-FC1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint​ Feature: 1.Max speed:2000rpm 2.Light,standard, ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:Fiberoptic Rotary Joint

    ... Fiber Optic Rotary Joints ,electrical slip ring for Robotics Vehicles Fiber Optic Rotary Joints Description The Fiberoptic Rotary Joint (FORJ) is the optical equivalent of the ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0