Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Product Agents >

Optical Fiber Cables Outdoor Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber cables outdoor single mode

    All optical fiber cables outdoor single mode wholesalers & optical fiber cables outdoor single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber cables outdoor single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4712 products from optical fiber cables outdoor single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cables

    ...Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cable 2. 2, 4, 6, 12 cores armored fiber cable 3. LC connectors pre-terminated 4. harnessed 2.0mm fanout with breakout ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WT2000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... core single mode fiber optical fiber Applications: This product can be used as outdoor transmission lines in core network (for example, long haul and relay lines between local telecommunication centers). It can also be used as outdoor...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...GYTA Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Outdoor With Aluminum Tape Layer Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Good moisture-...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Flat Ribbon Fan Out

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with layers...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Steel Tape Outdoor PE GYTS Fiber Optical Single Mode 12 Cords OS2 Outdoor Cable​ Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:GYTC8A

    ...8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Core Tactical Optical Fiber Cable for Broadcast Television Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Direct buried Double Armored Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53/GYTS53 Application: * Adopted to Outdoor distribution. * Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. * Long distance and local area network communication. ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks Water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for outdoor use and adverse environmental condition 1. Features: The number of the ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:C-8

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Orange 8 cores Multimode indoor optical fiber cable for telecommunications Quick Detail Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Features ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 1 core

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Outdoor Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Home Network Optical Fiber Cables Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY48

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Indoor Breakout Fiber Optical Cable, With 48 Fibers 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out Cable Inside, With FRP Central Strength Member And With PVC or LSZH Jacket Outside Strengthen member is a necessary part in various fiber cable, Fiberall provides...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:sinnso

    Model Number:GYXTY

    ... GYXTY outdoor optical optic fiber cable Central tube type Jelly filled PE outer sheath We offer all kinds of Fiber Optical cables as follows: 2-288 core communication fiber optical cable,Figurer 8, Aerial optic fiber cable, Self-Support cable,Central...

    Hangzhou Lin'an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:GJXFH / GHXH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Ftth Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor With Frp Strength Member Cable Description Flat FTTH put in side with 2 FRP, the optical fiber unit positioned in the Loose tube. Two parallel strength member are placed at the two...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC- GYXTW

    ...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Necero

    Model Number:GYTA

    ... OPTIC FIBER CABLE Core: from 2core to 288core Fiber: SM(G652D,G655,G657..9/125) MM(50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2,OM3-150, OM3-300,OM3-550=OM4) Used:DUCT OR OTHERS Loose Tube Cable, fiber optic...

    Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

    ...ADSS optical fiber cable 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties. 3. Anti-electromagnetism ability. 4. ...

    Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings. Typical indoor fiber optic cable types include GJFJV, GJFJZY, GJFJBV, GJFJBZY, GJFDBV and GJFDBZY. Compared with outdoor use fiber cable, indoor fiber optic cable...

    Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:Waterproof Outdoor Cable

    ...Simply Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Single Mode Quick Detail: Simply Operated Waterproof-Cable for Outdoor distribution Description: More single-core cable design. Steel tape armored. Waterproof Tensile-resistant, good ground ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0