Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > General Industrial Equipment > Spring Steel >

Optical Comparator Prices

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical comparator prices

    All optical comparator prices wholesalers & optical comparator prices manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical comparator prices products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18899 products from optical comparator prices Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System product

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:VB12-2010

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector product

    Brand Name:sinowon

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., cost effective solution for non-contact measurement. At the heart of these systems are precision optics, superb lighting and a highly accurate workstage. They combine to ensure bright, sharp images and exceptional...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 3M LSZH Orange product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM2 50/125 duplex 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cables Cord LC-LC 3M LSZH Orange Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap SFP+ Housing AOC Active Optical Cables With Enhanced EMI Shielding Orange Color product

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-SFP-AOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... that accepts same electrical inputs as a traditional copper cable, but uses optical fiber “between the connectors”. AOC uses electrical-to-optical conversion on the cable ends to improve speed and distance performance...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing product

    Brand Name:HLIN

    Model Number:HL-FS7

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: HL-FS7 use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer. It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens product

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-LD270X75-5050-130

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... led light module use PH5050 leds ,High quality leds guarantee long life . 3.We have a competitive price for PH5050 leds . 4.We can according your requirements to desion new Lens and Board. 5.This...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fr4 Blue Solder Optical PCB Circuit Board For Communication Module 1.6 MM product

    Brand Name:LEFANG

    Model Number:RM0004L005

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...UL Approved Fr4 Blue Solder Optical Communication Module PCB Circuit Board The layer count of the PCB Circuit Board is 4 Layers, ...

    Shenzhen Lefang Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Computer Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For Mobile Phone Shell Black product

    Brand Name:tylaser

    Model Number:MH-MP30

    Place of Origin:China

    ... lasers are more expensive than ordinary fiber lasers. What are the advantages of MOPA lasers compared to general fiber lasers? Below, we will provide some

    Wuhan Maohe Tianyu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Animal Extracts Pharmaceutical Raw Powder Ursodeoxycholic Acid / Tauroursodiol CAS 128-13-2 With Factory Price product

    Brand Name:TINGYI

    Model Number:128-13-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Animal Extracts Pharmaceutical Raw Powder Ursodeoxycholic Acid / Tauroursodiol CAS 128-13-2 With Factory Price Ursodeoxycholic Acid CAS:128-13-2 MF:C24H40O4 MW:392.57 EINECS:204-879-3 Synonyms:Tauroursodiol;...

    Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Chongqing

    Buy cheap 1310nm 1x2 Mini  Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTH CATV EPON EDFA Solution product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:Filter Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. We have 3 kind of optical splitter fused splitter (FBT coupler), filter splitter and PLC splitter. Compared with fused fiber splitter, the coupling ratio of filter

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Tensile Testing Machine , Overhead Wires Material Testing Equipment product

    Brand Name:wangtebei

    Model Number:CST

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 20% RTS, 40% RTS, 60% RTS, 2%-100% RTS, tensile force and stress-strain property of optical fiber composite overhead ground wire (OPGW), creep property for 1000 hours. 3) Used for OPGW...

    Jinan Wang Te Bei Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Red Light Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Electronic Appliance product

    Brand Name:CNMANLASER

    Model Number:MAN-F20

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., wavelength is 1064 nm. Due to the wavelength of the Optical fiber laser and Semiconductor laser machine is consistent, but the volume of the machine and deftness are comparable to those obtained

    Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ... (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine 70m/Min Speed 16000mm×3500mm Size product

    Brand Name:Penta Laser

    Model Number:BULL 16035

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cutting machine have advantage of power saving, lower power consumption which is just 20%-30% compared to backpack CO2 Laser Cutting Machine. Fast moving, adopt imported CNC and control software, YASKAWA...

    Wuhan Penta Chutian Laser Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Line GYTA  outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter ,Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable product

    Brand Name:TUOLIMA

    Model Number:Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Line GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable price per meter , Fibra Optica Loose Tube Armored Underground Direct Buried Cable For example GYTA jelly filled optical fiber cable: GYTA-12 Loose tube construction, tubes jelly...

    Hangzhou TUOLIMA Network Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 product

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap vertical optical profile projector, optical comparator product

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:YIHUI

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    ...Profile Projector, Optical Comparator Usage 1.Measuring Profile Projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of ...

    Dongguan Yihui Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NR110 precision colorimeter price product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:3nh brand

    Model Number:NR110

    ...NR110 precision colorimeter price Easy Operation Color Colorimeter High Precise and High Stable Portable Colorimeter Product Instroduction Certificates: ISO9001:...

    Shenzhen 3nh Technology CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0