Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Optical Comparator Prices

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical comparator prices

    All optical comparator prices wholesalers & optical comparator prices manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical comparator prices products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6221 products from optical comparator prices Manufactures & Suppliers
    China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 087

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Digital Profile Projector With 300X150mm Stage Build in Mini Printer Reverse Image wholesale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:PH400

    Place of Origin:Dongguan/China

    Optical Profile Projector With 300X150mm Stage Build-in Mini Printer Reverse Image Sinowon best selling and top quality profile projectors that are highly versatile and easy to ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Germanium Optical Components Silicon infrared lenses for NIR Imaging wholesale

    Brand Name:GIAI

    Model Number:GA-SL

    Place of Origin:China

    Germanium Optical Components Silicon infrared lenses for NIR Imaging Silicon Optical Components Specifications: Numerical Aperture NA 0.28 Diameter (mm) 30.00 Diameter Tolerance ...

    Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China Portable 3D Laser Scanner Optical Measuring Testing Machine Sony CCD Camera wholesale

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-6050

    Place of Origin:China

    Portable 3D Laser Scanner Optical Measuring Testing Machine Sony CCD Camera Applicability: Portable 3D Laser Scanner Optical Measuring Testing Machine Sony CCD Camera has adopted ...

    Hai Da Labtester
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Retail Store Sunglasses RF / AM Optical Security Hard Tag From Clothes wholesale

    Brand Name:Wellguard

    Model Number:OPT02

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Sunglasses RF / AM Optical Security Tag From Wellguard Manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. EAS RF8.2MHz or AM58KHz security Optical hard tag 2. Cleverly designed accepted by most ...

    Zhejiang Wuyi Wellguard Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Female Fanout Fibre Optic Ethernet Cable 4 Duplex LC 40 Gigabit wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:090

    Place of Origin:China

    Female Fanout Fibre Optic Ethernet Cable 4 Duplex LC 40 Gigabit This is kind of Cable often used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000w 2000w 3000w YAG Stainless Steel Laser Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Laser Cutter Price wholesale

    Brand Name:HE Laser

    Model Number:HECF3015IIWJ

    Place of Origin:China

    1000W Fiber Steel Laser Cutting Machine The advantages of fiber lasers over other types include: Light is already coupled into a flexible fiber: The fact that the light is already ...

    Wuhan HE Laser Engineering Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Reflected Optical Forensic Comparison Microscope Trinocular Head wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:BestScope

    Model Number:BSC-300

    Reflected Optical Forensic Comparison Microscope Trinocular Head Quick Detail BSC-300 Comparison Microscope can observe two objects with a pair of eyepiece at the same time. ...

    BestScope International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Handheld Optical Detector / Portable Optical Power Meter Internal Chargeable wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Handheld Optical Detector / Power Meter Features: Portable bit error rate tester (BERT) Portable optical power meter Digital diagnostics monitor SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker Compatibil...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot Quick Details: It is acceptable for the most 16 sets of different Media Converter Cards within a rack-mountable ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x2 fused fiber coupler for FTTH CATV PON Fiber Optic Amplifier Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SWDM-12-XX-01-E-09-10-A2-XX

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x2 Fused WDM Couplers for FTTH CATV PON Fiber Optic Amplifier Equipment Description Fused WDM is also based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, it is used to combine and ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Fast Connector Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 3M Single Mode / Multimode For Network wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Mechanical splicer

    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Connector Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 3M Single Mode / Multimode For Network The Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer is used for fast splice and has very good performance. ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC 86Type Mounting Box wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1043

    Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket Single Family Unit For RJ45 And SC 86Type Mounting Box Quick Detail: 1. Use ABS material. 2. Wall mounted,surface mounted 3. Light weight and ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Optical Sheet Metal Fiber Laser Cutter For Carbon Stainless Steel wholesale

    Brand Name:Perfect Laser

    Model Number:PE-3015

    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality 300W 500W 1000W Carbon Steel Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Description Adopting advanced fiber laser generator and ball screw moving system, it can cut and punch ...

    Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China IP 67 Optical Control Outdoor Led Tunnel Lamp 100w Tunnel Lighting Fixtures wholesale

    Brand Name:Light House

    Model Number:GW-SD100-FG-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IP 67 Optical Control Outdoor Led Tunnel Lamp 100w Tunnel Lighting Fixtures Specification of 100W LED Tunnel Light/Flood Light 1. Wide Power range: 30W to 350W 2. Input Voltage: 90...

    Shenzhen Light House Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Industrial Ring Spun 100 Polyester Knitting Yarn For Garment , Optical White Color wholesale

    Brand Name:Xin'ao brand

    Model Number:20/2 20/3 20/4 40/2 40/3 50/2 50/3 60/2 60/3

    Place of Origin:China

    industrial ring spun 100% polyester material yarn for garment usage​ Wuhan Yuanao Trading Co.,Ltd & Hubei Yuanchen Textile Co.,Ltd, formerly known as the 100% polyester yarn ...

    Wuhan Yuanao Trading Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Optical Compact Glasses Case Dustproof Waterproof Velvet Lining Inner Material wholesale

    Brand Name:TIANEN

    Model Number:DS-203

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Optical Compact Glasses Case Dustproof Waterproof Velvet Lining Inner Material Product Introduction 1. Hot wholesale folding PU/ leather glasses case. 2. Good for optical or sun ...

    Wuxi Tianen Spectacles Case Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Hot sell SC MM Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber price wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/SC MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC MM Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0