Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Region

    om1 fiber

    All om1 fiber wholesalers & om1 fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide om1 fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1577 products from om1 fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Power Meters

    Telephone:0752-27863702786371

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products OM1 Fiber Jumper Pic1 1 Model:EX08SC2010M625 Product Description:Duplex multi-mode fiber jumper Feedback Model Description Face Color EX08SC2010M625 (3.0) SC-SC Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber jumper, 1 meter PC Orange EX08TS2010M625 (3.0) SC...

    NVC Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:+852 23892981

    Country/Region:china

    ... performance field fusion splice during installation to provide the lowest installed cost 900 M tight-buffered fibers break out to terminated colored buffers for quick and easy identification of separate channels for...

    Sea tel international Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... network configurations. Using the MT-RJ to LC cable with OM1 fiber optics, you can send data over a 62.5/125 micron glass fiber 1Gbps link a distance of up to 300 meters at a wavelength...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    ... 9/125 Fiber Optic pigtails LC UPC sinlgemode OS1 9/125 Fiber Optic pigtails LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Multi mode show as below: LC 50/125 multimode OM1 fiber optic pigtails LC 62.5/125 multimode OM2 fiber optic...

    Quoau Technologies LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:27-87196324

    Country/Region:china

    ... Flange Fiber Mode: Multimode Color: Aqua SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+8615999544311

    Country/Region:china

    ... Mode Back to: Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Patch Cord Multi-mode We supply/offer MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 50/125um (62.5/125um OM1) fiber optic jumper with factory...

    FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Telephone:+886-2-27868373

    Country/Region:china

    .../125 OM2 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket 41012-NN-06 Stranded loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket. 41012-NN-09 Stranded loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Armored, PE...

    Contact HOSIWELL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:+86 755 81481899

    Country/Region:china

    ...Round Cable MPO Jumper OM1 Multimode OM1 fiber Fiber Type: OM1 62.5/125um Cable Type: round cable (bundle cable) Male or Female is available Product description: OM1 OR OM2 cable's jacket is Orange color and the...

    Optic River Communication limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:(86)025-66675222

    Country/Region:china

    ... peak single mode fiber plugbox  LY0L410620330  set  LC  1  B type 12-core MPO/PC-SC/PC multimode(OM1) fiber plugbox  LY0L410620370  set  SC  2  B type 12-core MPO/PC-SC/PC 10G multimode fiber plugbox  LY0L410620380...

    Nanjing Putian Intelligent Building Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:(662) 735-2500 (10

    Country/Region:china

    ... OM2 fiber, PVC Jacket 41004-NN-06 Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket 41004-NN-09 Tight buffer 9/125 OS1 fiber, PVC Jacket NN:Fiber Counts, 02 means 2 fiber, 12 means 12 fiber. 06 means OM1...

    K.P. Trading Group Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:0086-755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    ... Type Polishing Type Fiber Type Fiber Channel Jacket Material Cable Diameter Jacket Color SC PC OS1 Simplex PVC 0.6mm Yellow LC UPC OS2 Duplex LSZH/LSOH 0.9mm Orange ST SPC OM1 4 Fibers PE 1.8mm...

    Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ....com directly for samples request or price checking. Specifications: Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3) Jacket Materials LSZH/OFNR/PVC Connector Type SC/LC/ST...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+865454508442

    Country/Region:china

    ...+ with DMI 0 to 70 *300 m for OM3 MMF, 82 m for OM2 MMF, and 33 m for OM1 MMF. SFP+ SM/LC P / No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package Case...

    G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Keystone Faceplate

    Telephone:+886-2-2545-3952

    Country/Region:china

    ... box, or patch panel. Optical Fiber Modules bring ST, FC, SC, and LC optical fiber connectors to the workstation. Fiber adapters are equipped with phosphor bronze sleeves for OM1 and OM2 applications and with...

    JYE JUANN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

    Telephone:+86 755 6128 1222, +1 305 865 8517

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Patch Cable CAB-OM1-ST-ST-1M 62.5/125 OM1 ST-ST 1mtr US$5.20 CAB-OM1-ST-ST-2M 62.5/125 OM1 ST-ST 2mtr US$5.60 CAB-OM1-ST-ST-3M 62.5/125 OM1...

    Ever Creation Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:6-2650835 2650752

    Country/Region:china

    ... sm simplex fiber optic patch cord HX-110211-OS1 1m SC-STsm simplex fiber optic patch cord HX-120211-OS1 1m SC-SC mm duplex patch cord 50/125 HX-110221-OM1 1m...

    HEXI(CHINA) CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber compatibility 62.5/125m OM1, 50/125m OM2,10Gig 50/125m laser optimized OM3/OM4 and 9/125m OS1 Fiber cable type 900m tight-buffered fiber recommended 250m coated fiber, by using F250BT-C 250 micron fiber build...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-0755-36820366

    Country/Region:china

    ... mating cycles Fiber Cable Type Single mode: G652D or G657A; Multimode: OM1, OM2, OM3; Cable Color Yellow for SM G652 and G657A fiber; Orange for MM OM1 and OM2 fiber; Aqua for MM OM3 fiber; Cable...

    DKComm Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-574-89526289

    Country/Region:china

    ... diameter option: 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, and 2.8mm are available. 4.OFS, Draka, Corning, YOFC optical fiber available. Features: Low insertion loss ; Good Repeatability Good changeability Good temperature stabilization High reliability and...

    Ningbo Eonkey Fiber Telecommunication co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber compatibility 62.5/125m OM1, 50/125m OM2,10Gig 50/125m laser optimized OM3/OM4 and 9/125m OS1 Fiber cable type 900m tight-buffered fiber recommended 250m coated fiber, by using F250BT-C 250 micron fiber build...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0