Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi pdl

    All multi pdl wholesalers & multi pdl manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi pdl products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 911 products from multi pdl Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Peony

    Model Number:PDL

    ... new structure, small occupancy, flexible operation, energy-saving, high-efficiency, enclosed operation and excellent applicability. PDL series filter bag is mainly composed by filter cylinder, cylinder lid, quick-opening structure, filter...

    ZHANGJIAGANG PEONY MACHINERY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FBT Splitter(1*4)

    ... splitter 1 * 8 Insertion loss(≤ 3.6 dB, ≤ 7.6 db) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Directivity(dB)≥55 Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-12-13-20-E-09-05-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... or multi window.The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. Applications Features Telecommunication system Low excess loss Line monitor system Low PDL Access...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 2 Fiber Optic Splitter SC / UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized Low PDL Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC Connector UPC FTTH 1 * 2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is ideal ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1X32 splitter module

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... to achieve 1:1 split on a chip; then coupling respectively coupled input end and an output end multi channel fiber array of

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and custom

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*2 Multimode FBT Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Coupler FBT ABS Module Type Low PDL Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC UPC 50DB Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1480nm Low PDL With 1x2 Ports EX: WBC-P-12-48-50-1-09-LU-B Key Features Low excess loss ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PLCLGXC

    Place of Origin:China, Mainland

    ... to the port 0.9 mm slip-on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use.Application for FTTXnetwork, LAN/WAN or CATV network. Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    Model Number:SUN-FSW-1x16

    ... ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi light source/ detector selection, and optical fiber path protection etc. Besides, it is...

    GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers are designed to reduce manufacturing cost and most important is that a better perfomrance than common CWDM When it is be applicated, More room should be saved. Description ZG TECH provides a full range of ...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SHIJIA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Slot 1260 - 1650 nm LGX 1 * 16 Multi Channel Splitter Module, 1 x 16 Splitter Cassette SM Feature Splitting ratio can be customized Light weight,...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC / LC / FC / ST Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube Multi Color Description Our Mini Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) Splitter Modules allows system equipment manufacturers ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:2X16PLC

    ...High Quality 2x16 PLC Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with FC ST Connector Operating Bandwidth: 1260~1650 Insertion Loss: ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic coupler can support 850/1310nm wavelength, fiber type can be 50/125 , 62.5/125 multi-mode fiber. Module type1x2 coupler are packed in 90x20x10mm ABS box normally we use orange...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLCS-12-OM1-2-2-15-B1-LU

    ... requirements and ROHS compliant. Applications Telecommunication system FTTH PON CATV Features Low excess loss Low PDL High reliability Ordering Information SPLCS— — — — — — — Ports

    WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    ...Custom multi modeFiber fibre optic digital optical audio cable 2x32 1x8 plc splitters 1.PLC Splitter 1.Hdmi splitter to coaxial 2.Low insertion loss and low PDL 3.High reliability and channe Fiber optic 1x8...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...Low PDL CWDM Passive Optical Multiplexer 1xN Mux-Demux With 19 Inch Rack Mount Box Passive Optical ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:TE

    Model Number:368572-1

    ...TE CONNECTIVITY (TE) PDL 3P CAP 3.96 F/H(GWT) NAT AMP | Power Double Lock 368572-1 TE Internal Number: 368572-1 Cable ( ...

    Shanghai lianxu ellectronics and technoogy co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0