Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp fiber cable

    All mtp fiber cable wholesalers & mtp fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4189 products from mtp fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Durable Fiber Optic Accessories Multimode MTP Fiber Cable 3.0mm UPC Polish Finish product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application with high dense degree environmentThe optical fiber to the buildingThe internal connector application in fiber equipment. Features For direct connection for fiber rack systems or to Equipments, MTP/MPO on one end, with direct fanout by using Zipcord cable or 3mm tubing to single...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec\'s design of an MPO connector. The MTP® connector is a high performance MPO. US Conec manufactures durable MTP® brand connectors that provide quick connection for up to 72 optical fibers. Precision alignment is achieved with patented guide pins combined with the tightly controlled guide pin holes

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-12FC-OM2-02-20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ....5/125um), MTP FC Fan Out Fiber Cable Assembly OM2 62.5/125um Orange Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation. MPO/MTP fan-out...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Fiber Optic Accessories Multimode MTP Fiber Cable 3.0mm UPC Polish Finish product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Flat Ribbon Fan Out

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Metre Yellow Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO Type OS2 Fiber Cable A Key Up Key Down product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Metre Yellow Fiber Optic Trunk Cable MPO Type OS2 Fiber Cable A Key Up Key Down We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are available in female to female or a male to male and male to...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:POF Plastic

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Anti Erosion 1U MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 54 Port , Single Mode Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1U MPO/MTP patch panel, MPO/MTP ODF, MPO/MTP fiber optic terminal box​ 1. Contain 3 pcs of MPO box, each box is 6x3=18port. total 54port 2. ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-12F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Descriptions MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and MTP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Same As Domaille Senko product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-6600

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Same As Domaille Senko KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine is newest auto and intelligent machine, installed auto...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:24 Cores MTP/MPO

    .../MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber type: Multimode50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specifiacaitons: Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 6xMPO/MTP to 6xMPO /MTP, 72 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Center product

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:6MPO/MTP-6MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-72F-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    .../MTP Cable,72 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES product

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home ProductsMPO/MTP Solutions MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0