Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp fiber cable

    All mtp fiber cable wholesalers & mtp fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3989 products from mtp fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTP - MTP Fiber Optic Cables PVC Jacket Material PC Flat Connector Polish​ SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec\'s design of an MPO connector. The MTP® connector is a high performance MPO. US Conec manufactures durable MTP® brand connectors that provide quick connection for up to 72 optical fibers. Precision alignment is achieved with patented guide pins combined with the tightly controlled guide pin holes

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application with high dense degree environmentThe optical fiber to the buildingThe internal connector application in fiber equipment. Features For direct connection for fiber rack systems or to Equipments, MTP/MPO on one end, with direct fanout by using Zipcord cable or 3mm tubing to single...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-12FC-OM2-02-20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ....5/125um), MTP FC Fan Out Fiber Cable Assembly OM2 62.5/125um Orange Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation. MPO/MTP fan-out...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MTP Interconnect fiber jumper

    ...Laser Optimized MTP MPO Cable 10Gig Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Detail: MTP to MTP interconnect patch cable OM3 or OM4 laser optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 fiber mini trunk cable MTP Male or female Connector...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Flat Ribbon Fan Out

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Cable with MPO Fiber Cable 24 Core LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Overview The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Jacket Female MPO 24 Fiber Cable Single Mode No Pin 3.0mm APC Polish This is 40G single-mode QSFP+ transceivers with MTP / MPO interface are connecting with single-mode MTP fiber cables to offer long-distance...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:24 Cores MTP/MPO

    .../MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber type: Multimode50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specifiacaitons: Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-PT-SM-MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO MTP Trunk cable MPO MTP Patch Cord 12 cores Description: MPO patch cables are used to make the interconnection between the MPO cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 12core fiber optic pigtails Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1U MPO/MTP patch panel, MPO/MTP ODF, MPO/MTP fiber optic terminal box​ 1. Contain 3 pcs of MPO box, each box is 6x3=18port. total 54port 2. ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM1 / OM2 MTP Fiber Optic Connectors for Multimode Fiber Cable Description: MPO connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-6600

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Same As Domaille Senko KCO-6600 Center Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine is newest auto and intelligent machine, installed auto...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

    ...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:6MPO/MTP-6MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-72F-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    .../MTP Cable,72 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MTP-MPO Cable

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 10G MTP-MPO Cable Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0