Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Lights & Lighting > Lighting Accessories >

Male Female Attenuators

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    male female attenuators

    All male female attenuators wholesalers & male female attenuators manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide male female attenuators products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7478 products from male female attenuators Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JST

    Model Number:SMR-06V-N

    Place of Origin:JAPA

    ...JST Pich 2.5mm 6P SMR - 06V - N / Male Female Wire Connector / WT Single Row / Goods in Stock / Material PA6 Shanghai spot stock:480PCS Circuits ...

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:female and male SC attenuator

    ... ceramic ferrule SC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer of fiber attenuator High precise attenuation value(0.5dB), 100% tested. Perfect endface, 100% tested ISO9001/ROHS Features: Professional Manuaturer High precision attenuation value (ensure...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-5-S-SC-MPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...SC/UPC APC Male Female Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB Features of Fiber Optic SC Attenuator - Good for High power source - Light weight - Small volume - High precision - Good stability...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-SCF-01-B03

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Optic Attenuator Fixed Type 10dB, 1-20dB Fiber Attenuator LC/PC For CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Female to Male Plug-in Type attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ATMAN

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 14mm 18mm Male Female Clear Color for Wax Product Features: 1. Male and Female 2. High quality quartz 3. Clean taste 4. Easy to clean Product Name Quartz Banger Material 100% Real Quartz Lengh 67mm Joint Size Male & Female Application...

    FASHOW LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TOPGAIN

    Model Number:ZL-MMCXFMH-002

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    ...Straight PCB Mount Connector 90 Degree Coax Adapter Coaxial Male Female Crimp Product Description : MCX connectors series are economically priced connectors specially designed for use with ...

    DongGuan TopGain Communication Technology Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Bodybiological

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Model Number:Hygetropin HGH

    ...Pharmaceutical Grade 200UI Hygetropin HGH for Male / Female Sex Improvement Detailed Description: Human growth hormone is not an anabolic steroid but has similar ...

    Wuhan Body Biological Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Polestar/According to customer's demand

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Electronic Hardware 10-32 Brass Male-Female Hex Standoffs For Space Circuit Boards Quick Detail: Male- Female Standoffs 1/8" thru 1/2", 3mm thru 13mm- Lengths: 1/32" thru 9", .5mm up to 200mm. Unicorp Male/Female Standoffs round-square-hex...

    SUZHOU POLESTAR METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:leyon

    Model Number:stainless steel female and male elbow

    Place of Origin:China

    ...stainless steel fm female male street elbow ss male/ female Elbow 90 degree Information for male and female elbow 1. Products:ELBOW(11.25,22.5,30,45,90,180Degree,LR and SR), TEE(Equal ...

    Leyon steel Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:BF LASER

    Model Number:SP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Spare Parts Male Female Water Connector For Laser IPL SHR Machines Water Circulation To make sure good Water Circulation, the machine need water connector to prevent water leakage

    BF Laser Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-FC

    ...High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Unitech

    Model Number:Molex 51005 Connector wire

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Wire Harness Molex Male Female Connector 51005 2.0mm pitch Connector Cable Assembly Product Specification: Product Name Molex wire harness Terminal ...

    Unitech Energy System Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:ST/PC Male&Female Attenuator

    ...ST/PC Male&Female Attenuator Our advantage: 1. Benifit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% test before shipping 4. Enjoy ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-SC/APC Attenuator

    ...SC/APC Male-Female Attenuator fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HAIDIE

    Model Number:7283-5529

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male Female 5 Pin Wire Connectors Pigtail Kits Female PA66 + GF Housing 7283-5529 Therefore, Chinese automotive connector industry will be a market in which ...

    YUEQING HAIDIE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-ATRSC

    ...SC/UPC 5dB/10dB male female Attenuator Features  High return loss  Max operation power(1W)  Low wavelength relativity  Low polarization related loss  ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:JH-4.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm Male Female bullet connector, use on high power / drain brushed or brushless motors, ESC or Li-Po ...

    Chengdu Juhui Industry Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FC Attenuator

    ... Female FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode / Multimode, UPC / APC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Fiber optic attenuators...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0