Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc lc fiber

    All lc lc fiber wholesalers & lc lc fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc lc fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 78037 products from lc lc fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fibre Jumper Cable Quick Detail: LC-LC fiber optic patch cord simplex Single mode indoor fiber cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is produces simplex LC to LC fiber optic...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black, Green...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC - LC 24 Strands Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2.0mm Plenum Rated Products Description: Plug and Play custom fiber solution from SINO Company. All our Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies are custom made...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPC-LLA-SX-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...LC to LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode, Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC / APC Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable MM Duplex Multi Mode Optic for Network Application: Signal transmission and data transmission Telecommunications network, local area network (LAN), metropolitan area networks, optical fiber communication systems Fiber...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM1-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... 1x2 1300nm Coupling radio 50/50 OM1 FBT Splitter Description The MultiMode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. Fused Biconic...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SCLCOM5DX00x

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connection los at each connector interface. The OM5 is new MM fiber type cable compatible with OM4 and OM3 fiber cable but supporting higher bandwidth to meet the high speed rate requirement...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly connector, fiber optic fast assembly connectors. - Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC 10G DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Fiber 10 Gigabit Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12BFPC

    ...Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core LC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...DX / SX LC LC Fiber Optic Jumper , MPO / DIN / D4 and SMA Connector Quick Detail: LC-LC DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or LSZH...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pach Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibermi provides high quality kinds of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and LC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmission etc. 100% tested ...

    Shenzhen Fibermi Communication Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:LC-MiniLC-MM-DX-OM2

    .../125)OM2 - LC to Mini LC, Mini LC-LC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC will unleash the...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    ...OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0