Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    industrial poe switch

    All industrial poe switch wholesalers & industrial poe switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide industrial poe switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5312 products from industrial poe switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CI-PSE0101G

    Place of Origin:China

    POE Industrial Switch 1 10/100/1000M POE and 1 Fix Type SC Industrial Switch Overview Industrial design, 1x 10/100/1000M POE Ethernet RJ45 ports and 1x FIX type SC optical port.( 3CI-PSE0101G) for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, VoIP, wireless AP and other PoE supported devices. Optical fiber SC interface extends network transmission distance limit from 100m to above 120KM (Multi-mode 0.55KM, single-mode 20/40/60/80/100/120KM),

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F1E-M-SFP-P1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1-Port 10/100M POE and 1- Port Fiber Industrial POE Switch converter Main Features ◆1 –port 10/100Mbps or 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port ◆Support network ports, lightning protection power supply input port (in order to achieve 2-level lightning protection standard) ◆Can offer 4/5(+),7/8(-) as the power pins or 1/2(+),3/6(-) the power pins ◆Support IEEE802.3af/IEEE802.3at international standard ◆No fan, natural cooling, small, compact, calorific value is small ◆ Fiber port is 155Mbps single mode dual

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F1E-F-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...DIN-Rail 10/100/1000Base-T Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Switch Industrial POE switch Features 1. Industrial design, 2x 10/100M Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1x 100M SC optical port 2. ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CI-PSE0402H

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial POE Switch 4 10/100M POE + 2 100M UPLINK UTP Switch 6-Port 10/100M Industrial POE Switch, with 4x 10/100M POE ports, 2x 10/100M adaptive Ports, for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 2-port RJ45 + 1-port SFP 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC1200GP-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet PoE switch which provides 2x10/100/1000Base-TX + 1x1000Base...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB10-4EP-2G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 4*100Base T(X) POE + 2*1000Base SFP FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-4EP-2G industrial POE Ethernet switch provides 2 Gigabit SFP fiber optic ports and 4 *10/100Base T(X) POE Ethernet ports. The POE Ethernet ports fully...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-POE8608

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Desktop Wallmountable Metal Case 24V POE Switch 8 Port 10 / 100Mbps Description The HT-POE8608 can provide power to PDs that follow the ...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-IGSF1T2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Unmanaged PoE switch 3 ports gigabit industrial Ethernet fiber switch 2 10M / 100M / 1000M RJ45 ports OFS-IGSF1T2-20 OFS-IGWSF1T2A/B-20 OFS-IGSF1T2 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 1 Gigabit...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24P-L

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...10GbE Gigabit Network Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch WS-C3560X-24P-L • Stackable 24*10/100/1000 Ethernet ports • Optional four Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) SFP or two 10GbE SFP+ uplink network modules • Industry first PoE+ with 30W...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PoE Switch DIN-Rail Terminal Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbs 8-port RJ45 industrial Features ♦8 Port Gigabit Inustrial Ethernet Switch/Industrial PoE Switch/Industrial Media Converter/ Industrial POE Switch/Industrial Fiber Switch. ♦8-Port 10/100/1000Base POE...

    Fiber Optic Telecom
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:InMax

    Model Number:P609A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Main Features 6 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE compliant Ethernet ports 6x10/100Base+3x1000BaseX InMax Ring Protocol “InMax Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and ...

    Shenzhen Inmax Technologies Co. ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONVIPS31108PF

    .../100Mbps 8-port optical ethernet switch industrial poe switch Feature Industrial PoE Switch with 8 PoE Ports and 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Built-in 8x 10/100M PoE Ethernet ports, compatible with IEEE 802.3af standard Each PoE port power supply can be...

    Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    Model Number:UT-6218

    ...6218 Industrial PoE Switches / Durable Managed Gigabit Switch Overview UT-6218-POE 16+2G optical/electrical Ethernet switch provides with 2 Gigabit optical ports(and 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports), with optional 4 100BaseFX ports. UT-6218-POE supports 16 ...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-PS08-G

    Place of Origin:china

    ... power of PD over 53W, the system will stop feeds low-priority devices. Has smart POE auto-recognized system to protect devices from overflow current and over

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-PS08-G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... power of PD over 53W, the system will stop feeds low-priority devices. Has smart POE auto-recognized system to protect devices from overflow current and over

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-PS08-G

    Place of Origin:china

    ... power of PD over 53W, the system will stop feeds low-priority devices. Has smart POE auto-recognized system to protect devices from overflow current and over

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:POE31008PF-at

    ...Port IEEE802.3at PoE switch for CCTV security Quick Detail: Name: 8 Port IEEE802.3at PoE switch for CCTV security Ports: 9 10/100M RJ45 ports PoE Ports: 8 ports, 25.5W Transmission Rate: 10 /100 Mbps. Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S904P-24V

    Place of Origin:China

    ...NF-S904P-24V Passive POE Switch Overview NF-S904P-24V 10/100Mbps nonstandard POE Switch , providing 1 10/100Mbps Up-link port and 4 10/100Mbps POE ports.It designs with 65W industrial power adapter, each port max...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GXCOM

    Model Number:TS8210PM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... (4k) and wireless AP(AC) application. All 8 PoE ports are compliant with ieee802.3at (PoE+) and 802.3af(PoE) ,The PoE switch is provided with 120 watts industry power supply, which can continue operating for long...

    GUANGZHOU GXCOM TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S2016B-P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8Gbps Backplane Bandwidth 16 Port Reverse POE Switch With Remote WEB Management S2016B-P □ 15*10/100BaseT □ 1*100BaseX SFP □ 4K MAC , 16*802.1QVLAN □ ...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Saicom

    Model Number:SCSW-1108PF

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...Product Description-SCSW-1108PF 8*RJ45 Port + 1*9 SC Port fast Ethernet POE Switch ( SCSW-1108PF ) This products supply power to devices such as WiFi access points, VoIP phones ...

    Hangzhou Saicom Communication tachnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:POE-SW401T

    ...-45 ports support Half or Full Duplex mode. Complied with IEEE802.3at standard, the PoE(PSE) Ethernet Switch is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over cable with 48V (or...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0