Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Industrial Fiber Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    industrial fiber media converter

    All industrial fiber media converter wholesalers & industrial fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide industrial fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5628 products from industrial fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter F / H duplex, 4 RJ45 To 2 Fiber Port product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-G2F4T-xx

    Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter F / H duplex, 4 RJ45 To 2 Fiber Port Introduction FR-G2F4T-XX is a speediness 10/100/1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long distance, high speed, wide broadcast. FR-G2F4T-XX series supports 4 TP ports and 2 fiber ports. TP(RJ45) support 10/100/1000Base-T(X), Full/Half duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDIX connection; 1000BaseFX supports single/multimode,

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Serial To Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 110 x 104 x 28 mm product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-277M

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Industrial RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial to Fiber Converter, Multi-mode dual fiber 2Km Overview LNK-277 Series is an industrial grade RS-232 / RS-422/ RS-485 to fiber optic converter which converts a standard RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 transceiver to a fiber optic link as to extend the serial signal up to 2Km on multimode fiber and 80Km on single mode fiber. This unit is enclosed in an industrial wall mount compact size rugged steel case. Features Plug-and-play, hot pluggable Extends RS-232 / RS-422 /

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseT(X) auto connection, Full /Half duplex or force work mode, and support MDI/MDI-X connection 1000Base-FX Optical Port: SFP module Single-mode:20, 40, 60, 80, 100,120Km,optional Multi-mode: 2, 5Km,optional Wavelength: 850nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm Power Input Voltage: 48V DC (46~50VDC) ,Redundant power input Overload Current Protection Support dual power ..

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-2F2T-xx

    ...Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports Introduction FR-IMC-2F2T-XX is a speediness 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support 802.3x flow control for full-duplex...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Switch Din Rail Mount ST Connector product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY3011T

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...10/100/1000M DIN-Rail Multimode 500m , ST , Industrial Media Converter Model: LNK-GY3011 Series Overview LNK-GY3011 series of Industrial Media Converter are hardened devices designed to reliably operate in harsh environments such as those...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FCC And CE Compliant 100Mbps Fiber Media Converter With Internal Power Converter product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FSSI35S-40 & FAMC-FSSI53S-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40 , FCC And CE Compliant 100Mbps Fiber Media Converter With Internal Power Converter Application of fiber media converter in petroleum and petrochemical industry: With the development of the petrochemical industry, continuous & deepen development trend of...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter , Dual Fiber Media Converter OEM / ODM product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SD1001-20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Singlemode Dual Fiber media converter with 20~120km transmission distance Features: 1. Plug and play, high performance, Low power consumption 2. Complies ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Singlemode LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ... LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100M Industrial Fiber Media Converter SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF511F-SC20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Industrial Fiber Media Converter SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount Overview NuFiber’s NF511F-SC20A/B Industrial Ethernet switch,With 1 Port 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 port 100Mbps SC Fiber,for connecting...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial fiber media  converter (OP-GY606) product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Opticfiber

    Model Number:OP-GY606

    ...OPGY606is a speediness 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long ...

    Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-1GF1GT-SFP

    ...10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter Key Features 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 1 x 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet surge protection, adapt to a harsh outdoor environment Support Auto MDI/MDIX Flow ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX With Lightening-protection Enhanced Industrial Fiber Media Converter product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-EC1x71xxx-xx-xx-EI

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Industrial Fiber Media Converter Item Enhanced Industrial Media Converter Model No. OP-EC1x71xxx-xx-xx-EI Description 1*10/100Base-TX to 1*100Base-FX With Lighting-protection function Overview OP-EC1x71xxx-xx-xx-EI is unmanaged industrial fiber media...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MCP100

    ... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Industrial Fiber Media Converter (2 1000M Fiber ports + 4 1000M RJ45 ports) product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CCOM

    Model Number:IMC-G4E2F

    .../1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long distance, high speed, wide broadcast. IMC-G4E2F supports 4 TP ports and 2 fiber ports...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter product

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    .../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap DIN-Rail / wall mounting 10/100M 1 Fiber Port 2 UTP Ports Fiber Media Converter product

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-1FX2TX

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Description: 100M Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter. Ordering information BD-100M-1FX2TX 3 Ports Ethernet Switch, 2*10/100M ethernet port, 1*optical port, SM, dual fiber, 1310nm, SC, 20KM, power AC220V or DC48V. Features: 1. RJ45 Port 10...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Gigabit IP Ethernet to Fiber Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Converter 1000M Ethernet fiber media converter product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-850G

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control by chassis...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap DLX-850G 10/100M/1000M Gigabit Fiber Media Converter  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber media converter product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-850G

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Introduction DLX-850G series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter is a kind of stand-alone type media converter that includes one main board of fiber converter and different kinds shell and can be centralized control...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single fiber and...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0