Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Fiber Patch Box

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch box

    All fiber patch box wholesalers & fiber patch box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9895 products from fiber patch box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-LCAPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Optic Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDWOM24G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wall mounted box is composed of two parts, one left part is with optical cables for fusion connection between optical fiber cable and fiber optic pigtail and the right part is with patch cord...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Drop Patch Cord

    ...SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable Quick Detail: Fiber optic drop patch cord build on drop cable with G657.A fiber SC/APC connectors terminated White drop cable Description...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - 1 × 8 Cassette PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cassette PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Distribution Box Max. 8 Cores Cable Termination Description 1. The material of this box is PC + ABS which can prove a wet-proof, water-proof, dust-proof, anti-aging and ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CGFS12C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 CORES fiber splitter box Protection Level IP68 , fiber optic splitter box For Local Area Networks The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:1U Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36Ports 19 Feets 1u Drawer Style DescrIption 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. The wall-mount box...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Accessories provided with termination box: emery paper, nylon tie, numbering paper Accessories to be ordered in addition: adapter, pigtail and patch...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:slide type 24ports SC simplex fiber termination box

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...slide type 24ports SC simplex fiber termination box Product Description It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication system, easy to realize connection, distribution...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RF-LC24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Port LC Duplex Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description: The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Assembly 144 Cores 19'' 1U Fiber Patch Panel ​ Used for 19’’ standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network cabinets and open ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord such as ODVA patch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODF-R72

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Frame Full Loaded SC or FC Pigtails And Adapters / Fiber Patch Panel Optical distribution frame is a fiber optic management unit used to organize the fiber optic cable connections, large size and small size can...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper​ Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low loss Armored...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberlinktech

    Model Number:FTB/RMF-SC12

    Place of Origin:China

    ... suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network. One cabinet design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, patch cords termination and storage. Each Terminal

    fiberlinktech
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HOPUGT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 1pc packed in one transparent bag, 100pcs in a small thick carton box...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC 1X8 Fiber Splitter Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description 19Inch SC/UPC FTTH Rack Mounted 1* Fiber Oplitter Box LC Duplex Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H 44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS, Steel tube...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0