Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch box

    All fiber patch box wholesalers & fiber patch box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6178 products from fiber patch box Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDWOM24G

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-FDWOM24G , Outdoor Use Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box Wall Mounted 24 Cores Product Introduction The wall mounted box is composed of two parts, one left part is with ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal Drawer Typefiber Optic Terminal Box 36/48  Port  Fiber Optic Patch Box wholesale

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:GPX300-ZD/C48

    Metal Drawer Typefiber Optic Terminal Box 36/48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Box Product description GPX300-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch / Cord Jumper For CATV wholesale

    Brand Name:DYSFO

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return Loss: >55db Certifaction: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC 6 Core OM3 fiber patch cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-SC24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Ports SC FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Fiber Patch Panel 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FTB04A

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Connector Fiber optic terminal box is a newly developed by our company for application of FTTH. The box is light and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ABS Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Port Transparent Cover For Fiber Patch Panel wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOST-A24F

    ABS Fiber Optic Splice Tray 24 Port Transparent Cove For Fiber Patch Panel Quick Detail: Fiber optic splice tray, with transparent cover 12 or 24 fiber ABS material Description: ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Lightweight FTTH LC PC Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-A2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Lightweight FTTH LC PC Patch Cord OFS-FTH-A1 FTTH Mini Terminal Box 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-A mini termination box is suitable for jointing fibers ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48

    Place of Origin:China

    48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel Wall Amount , Mini Type Optical Fiber Termination Box wholesale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:fiber patch pannel 24core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Wall amount 8 core fiber optic patch panel / mini type 8 core optical fiber terminal box wall mount fiber termination box -Accessories make fiber avoid damaging. -Slide out design, ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Custom Length wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode 2.0 / 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Customer Outlet Fiber Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box  White ABS FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Customer Outlet SC / LC And Square ST / FC Fiber Optic Terminational box Descriptions: This wall termination box is designed for FTTH applications, with similar dimensions to ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2 Ports Mini Fiber Terminal Box Floor terminal With one input and two output wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-GFS-2B

    Place of Origin:China

    2 Ports Mini Fiber Terminal Box Floor terminal With one input and two output Indoor/outdoor 3C-LINK fiber termination box provides a mini density wall-mounted solution for next ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1*16 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC

    1*16 fiber optic cable splitter for Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:1-16 PLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Quick Detail: Fiber type: 19' Rak Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel H44.5xW482x300mm Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Wall/Pole-mount Box Home MTS-GF-FDB-C Wall-mount fiber patch box wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+86-755-8633 0032

    Country/Region:china

    High-quality cold-rolled steel,electrostatic spraying SC,FC,ST,LC and duplex LC adapters Drop cable can be connected bysplice or fast connector Dust and spalsh pfoof:IP65

    METROS COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0