Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch box

    All fiber patch box wholesalers & fiber patch box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10317 products from fiber patch box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Small Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Fiber Patch Box product

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Model Number:GFX-16F

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    plastic fiber distribution box GFX-16F,2X1:8 OR 1:16 DRAWER PLC,390*288*105,IP55,Wall/pole-mounted,waterproof connector,

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Max. 24 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box ABS Plastic White Box IP 65 product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Max. 24 Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to research and development, manufacture, and sales of fiber optic telecommunication products. Our main products include FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Field Quick Assembly Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Cord,

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections.The patch cords are available in both...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-LCAPC certification: ISO9001 ROHS Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Optic Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Distribution Box Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Cores product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDWOM24G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wall mounted box is composed of two parts, one left part is with optical cables for fusion connection between optical fiber cable and fiber optic pigtail and the right part is with patch cord...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Drop Patch Cord

    ...SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable Quick Detail: Fiber optic drop patch cord build on drop cable with G657.A fiber SC/APC connectors terminated White drop cable Description...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap SC / UPC To FC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1m For Active Device Termination product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Yellow Color Specification: Model NO. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 CORES Fiber Optic Box Protection Level IP68 , Optical Termination Box For Local Area Networks product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CGFS12C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 CORES fiber splitter box Protection Level IP68 , fiber optic splitter box For Local Area Networks The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:1U Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36Ports 19 Feets 1u Drawer Style DescrIption 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with front cable manager. The wall-mount box...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Small ROHS Fiber Termination Box 6 Pigtail LC Plastic Network Termination Box 152x107x31 mm product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-B2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Accessories provided with termination box: emery paper, nylon tie, numbering paper Accessories to be ordered in addition: adapter, pigtail and patch...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Port Fixed 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel / Fibre Termination Box product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RF-LC24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Port LC Duplex Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description: The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-SC24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... SC FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel Wall Amount , Mini Type Optical Fiber Termination Box product

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:fiber patch pannel 24core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 8 core fiber optic patch panel / mini type 8 core optical fiber terminal box wall mount fiber termination box -Accessories make fiber avoid damaging. -Slide out design, easy to access the back and splic FC wall mount fiber termination box 1.Discription...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB product

    Brand Name:HOPUGT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 1pc packed in one transparent bag, 100pcs in a small thick carton box...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0