Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic material

    All fiber optic material wholesalers & fiber optic material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 61254 products from fiber optic material Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 4. High temperature stability 5. High interchangeability 6. All parts compliant with ROHS Fiber Optic Adapters Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap direct buried FTTH Fiber Optic Closure , PP ABS 6 small round ports product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

    Model Number:GJS20-DR05B-7port

    ...direct buried FTTH Fiber Optic Closure , PP ABS 6 small round ports Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 8 trays and 288 cores,max ribbon fiber 864 core;Suit...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems product

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPF0-01A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance. All of materials...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-MJ1

    ...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light,standard, off...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF FC SC LC ST Black Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:8 Port Optical Fiber Terminal Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Port Optical Fiber Terminal Box ODF FC SC LC ST Black Fiber Optic Patch Panel Technical Parameters 1. Environment Temperature: - 25℃ ~ + 40℃ 2. Insulation Resistance > 2 x 104MΩ 3. Humidity ≤ 85% ( at + 30℃ ) 4. ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Quartz Splice Sleeve(Single Round)

    ...Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bare Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Blue fiber adoptor product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Bare

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

    ... Singlemode Simplex optical fiber adapter ABS Blue fiber adoptor Bare fiber adapter is a very efficient media to connect bare fiber to fiber optic equipment, they are usually used in installation to test links. Testing bare fiber just got...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments and network accessories. It has more than 10 years experience in optical and telecom communication field. At present the products including fiber optic assembly,optic distributi

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10 Gigabit data center Fiber Optic Switch 12 1G / 10G RJ45 ports 2 10G SFP+ optical ports product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-M10GSF2T12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10 Gigabit data center Fiber Optic Switch 12 1G / 10G RJ45 ports 2 10G SFP+ optical ports Product overview 12+2+1+1 10Gigabit Data Center Switch is a standard 2-layer non-blocking switch. Providing ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 6port FDB Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH IP67 Waterproof 1x6 1x12 Splitter Box KCO-FDB-06D product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-FDB-06D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH IP67 Waterproof 1x6 1x12 Splitter Box KCO-FDB-06D​ Descriptons: - KCO-FDB-06D 6 ports FDB Splitter box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ...GYTA Aluminium Tape Armored G652D Fiber Optic Cable for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ... Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber optic armored cable which...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Small D type optical FC adapter/Square fiber optic adaptor SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor multi mode lc adaptors product

    Brand Name:optical adaptor

    Model Number:fiber optic adaptors

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Small D type optical FC adapter/Square fiber optic adaptor SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor multi mode lc adaptors More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Rotary Joints use in machine of remote control with long operating life product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:fiber optic rotary joint

    ...Fiber Optic Rotary Joints Description FORJ are available in single and multi-channel options. The most cost and size efficient options are the single and dual channel design. If more than two fibers...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0