Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic home

    All fiber optic home wholesalers & fiber optic home manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic home products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24362 products from fiber optic home Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FTTH-1

    ...Small Compact Wall mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box for Local area netwoks, FC adatpers Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CO., LTD can provide Breakout optical fiber pigtail, distribution pigtail, ribbon fan out pigtails and so on. Customer label or OEM design are all available as per request. Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1062

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cabling Quick Detail: 1. The plastic body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. For managing the fiber optic cables connected to a surface 3. With locking jaw structure capable of securing the cable 4. With concrete...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FA-FC-ST-M

    ...Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Duplex

    ...High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-SCS-01-B03

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 15dB Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has the optical fiber connector...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:1x2 fiber optic coupler

    ...ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter 1310 1490 1550 nm 1x2 Fused Coupler Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT(fused) coupler with ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Loose Tube Light-armored Multimode Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Multimode Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Characteristics: · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant · Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber · Crush...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - APC - Small D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as FC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT -1031

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray With ABS Material​ Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Product Description Optical 48core 2U rotatable rack mount It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    ... FC 24,12,48 ports ,19'' 1U height fiber patch panel,Fiber Optic Terminal Box Ftth FC24,12,48 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Introduction Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 1U height distribution center holds...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×8SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH With SC APC Fiber Connector Fiberall Technology ( Shenzhen ) Co ., Ltd offer optical fiber plc splitter with various input and output fiber . As for bare fiber type , input is bare fiber and...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:indoor 2 port fiber optic distribution box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Mini 2 Port 2 Core Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure 1. Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in design, combines a modern design concept, adopts imported plastic, is...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-MJ1

    ...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light,standard, off...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 1 core

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Outdoor Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Home Network Optical Fiber Cables Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:OFDB-OW12

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber optical Distribution Box (ODF) is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted or pole mounted, and facilitates the test...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter

    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0