Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optic Home

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic home

    All fiber optic home wholesalers & fiber optic home manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic home products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 26069 products from fiber optic home Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC - ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FA-FC-ST-M

    ...Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-MJ1

    ...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light,standard, off...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC 1×32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...32 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS material SC connector 3.0mm diameter G657A1 fiber yellow cable Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC SM Duplex Sc Fiber Connector With Flange , Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC UPC SM Duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... type Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for FTTH fiber patch panel Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter 1310 1490 1550 nm 1x2 Fused Coupler product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:1x2 fiber optic coupler

    ...ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter 1310 1490 1550 nm 1x2 Fused Coupler Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT(fused) coupler with ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap G652D Singlemode Riser Rated Duplex SCAPC-SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables with OEM Service product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SASASM09DX00

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... fiber patch cord, optical cable or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber optic networks, high quality fiber patch cable are essential for any high performance fiber optic networks. We offers an extensive line of fiber optic...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-106M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10GHz 4K x 2K 30fps Mini Hdmi Over Fiber Optic Extender Converter up to 300m Technical Indexes Parameter Specifications Data Rate Per Lane 10GHz Gbps ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - APC - Small D Shaped Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - APC - Small D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as FC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Communication Loose Tube Light Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Crush Resistance / Flexibility product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Loose Tube Light-armored Multimode Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Multimode Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Characteristics: · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant · Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber · Crush...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Distribution Box , 90 Degree Rotatable Fiber Optic Distribution Unit product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Product Description Optical 48core 2U rotatable rack mount It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ABS , PC 16 Core Wall Mounted Fiber Optic FTTH Mini Terminal Box product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FTTH-5

    ...ABS , PC 16 Core Wall Mounted Fiber Optic FTTH Mini Terminal Box Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ABS , PC 16 Core ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19'' Fiber Optic Terminal Box product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    ... FC 24,12,48 ports ,19'' 1U height fiber patch panel,Fiber Optic Terminal Box Ftth FC24,12,48 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Introduction Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 1U height distribution center holds...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC-LGX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 PLC Splitter For FTTH / PON product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×8SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH With SC APC Fiber Connector Fiberall Technology ( Shenzhen ) Co ., Ltd offer optical fiber plc splitter with various input and output fiber . As for bare fiber type , input is bare fiber and...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Fusion Splice Tray product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT -1031

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray With ABS Material​ Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OM1 OM2 LC pigtail fiber optic 4 Core , OEM Breakout Pigtail Multi mode product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CO., LTD can provide Breakout optical fiber pigtail, distribution pigtail, ribbon fan out pigtails and so on. Customer label or OEM design are all available as per request. Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 color 0.9mm Single mode multi mode 1m 1.5m SC/LC/ST/FC fiber optic pigtails product

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic pigtails

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...12 color 0.9mm Single mode multi mode 1m 1.5m SC/LC/ST/FC fiber optic pigtails Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0