Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic cable assembly

    All fiber optic cable assembly wholesalers & fiber optic cable assembly manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable assembly products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12792 products from fiber optic cable assembly Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DYSFO

    Model Number:CPRI OUTDOOR PATCH CORD

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    CPRI - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3> Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE.,Armoured or Non Armoured; 4> IP67 Waterproof protection; 2. Drawing: ITEM Description Q\'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PCS 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS 6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector blue 2 PCS 3. Assembly Perf

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FTB0118

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-FTB0118, Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kit With Different Fiber Optic Accessories Fiberall FA-FTB series fiber optic splicing tool kit is designed for optical fiber cables preparation and fiber fusion splicing. It contains different fiber optic tools for fiber cable jacket stripping and fiber fusion splicing. It is with a convenient carrying case, it includes most tools which is required during optical fiber cable installation and fiber network construction, most of them are you might need to use

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks Features Ferrule end surface predomed UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion Availability The connector can be

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:IP67 Tactical Fiber Optic cable with ODVA waterproof connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...IP67 Tactical Fiber Optic cable with ODVA waterproof connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:4U Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... termination and/or splicing of fiber optic cables. Accessories include splice trays, splicing tubes, cable gland and wire management. The 4U Rack Mount Panel can terminate up to 144 fibers for ST,SC or FC...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC / LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:D4D4SMSX-**M fiber patch lead

    ... Fiber Patch Cables Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Detail: Singlemode G652.D fiber Riser, plenum or LSZH out Jacket Cable Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm D4 connector terminated on both ends and just one end(pigtail) PC, UPC polishing Cable...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-B

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SMF Mode Type Customized Length Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CPRI patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTA PDLC Connector Duplex LC Optical CPRI Cable Assembly IP67 BBU RRU Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber; special sesigned compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong; FRP...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Seperate Cores Aerial Conduit Buiried Description 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC FTTH Fiber Opitc Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong ,China

    ... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bundle Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffer Inside Bundle fiber optic cables are excellent in performance and meet different indoor requirements, including buildings, lift shafts, and FTTD. The bundle cable family provides service...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout fiber optic assemblies offer a streamlined solution for deployment and fiber management...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/SC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...3m Single-mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Duplex MM LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

    ...Duplex MM LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-M

    ... ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Master / Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic master patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:KEYOPTICS

    Model Number:K4-B1-R-R-EB-1000

    ... vehicle cable deployment, Field communication, CATV Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly and Kits Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the circumstances of military field and harsh environment, nonmetal cable...

    Keyoptics Co.,Ltd ----Joyce.Q@keyoptics.com
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:D4D4SMSX-**M fiber patch lead

    ... polishing Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters D4 to D4 Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Description: Insertion loss smaller than 0.2dB, 100% factory tested before delivery. Simplex, duplex zip fiber cables with PVC...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:IMEX

    Model Number:Extrem

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    ...china manufacturer fiber splicer Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Assemblies Product Description Features • Pre-assembled "plug & play" cabling system • Ruggedised design with robust pulling tube • Outdoor and indoor with high flame ...

    ZHUOYE  INDUSTRIAL  LIMITED
    Active Member

    Henan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0