Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Communication Equipment

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber communication equipment

    All fiber communication equipment wholesalers & fiber communication equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber communication equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29959 products from fiber communication equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH applications 7. Test equipment Fiber Optical Adapter Parameters Parameter Unit...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    ...Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. specification Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type FC Polishing PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2 dB Return Loss ≥50dB Exchangeability ≤0.2dB ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in communication equipment product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ... Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in communication equipment Descriptions: Built under test of industrial standard, meets TIA/EIA-568-8.3 and ISO/IEC 11801:202 Ed2.0, Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-326-core Single mode fiber connectors...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter product

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GJPFJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ... for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More tight buffered design Round construction Saft. Easy to strip Features & Benefits – Available in sizes from 2 to 24 fibers...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 /125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss For Communication Equipment product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:50/125 Multimode

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is the...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord to Double Density of Fiber Termination Equipment product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LX.5 /APC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Double Density of Fiber Termination Equipment LX.5 optical fiber patch cord is used in central offices, customer premises or in outside plant applications. They will provide a flexible interconnection to the electronic equipment, to passive...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GJFJBH Duplex Fiber Optic Data Cable Round Wire For Communication Equipments product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:GJFJBH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Figure 2 Cable GJFJBH for Connections of Communication Equipments GJFJV multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable as subunit.A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Reusable 72 Fibers Outdoor Fiber Enclosure For Communication Equipment product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:GJS-5009

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Communication Equipment Zhejiang OEM Optical Fiber Box This 72 core fiber optic splice closures are designed to simplify splice management and maintenance. Intuitive engineering design reduces the installation time and complexity associated with fiber ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SM / MM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Square Tail Set For Optical Fiber Test Equipment product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cord use SC square tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Green color Parameter of fiber optic boot-SC/FC/LC/ST: Insertion loss SM ≤0.20 dB MM ≤0.25dB Return loss P C ≥...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Custom Tactical Communication Equipment / Telecommunication Equipment YH6015 product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:Communications Security Equipment Multi functional Accept ODM and OEM From China Factory Flexible Size

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... From China Factory Accept ODM and OEM Communications Security Equipment Multi functional YH6015 Installing equipment and laying cables 1. When the equipment is installed (including self-supporting equipment), use expansion bolts to reinforce the ground...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Mini OTDR Fiber Tester Optical Fiber Testing Equipment Different Dynamic Range product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-TEOT0226

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OTDR (Optical Time Domain Reflectometer) is to analyze forward and backward scattering light and test fiber transmission loss caused by absorption and scattering and structural loss caused by all kinds structural...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor fiber optic drop cable 2core SM G652D with black color LSZH jacket product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2B1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber; Simple structure, light weight...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap PVC / LSZH Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper SC / UPC product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord are high speed single-mode 9/125µm fiber optic patch cables, it's terminated with SC fiber optic...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Passive communication equipment 19 inch 1U 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module for WDM Solution product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-AAWG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Passive communication equipment 19inch 1U 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module for WDM Solution 40ch AAWG DWDM Module AAWG ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Yellow Multi - Fiber Indoor Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SM 12F Mini-breakout 0.9mm LSZH Yellow

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 0.9mm LSZH Yellow Multi-fiber Indoor Fiber Cable Non-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out (4-48 fibers) Non-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out cable contains several tight-buffered fibers bundled under the same...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap optical fiber communication equipment fiber optic grinding machine for patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huayu

    Model Number:HY-60

    ...optical fiber communication equipment fiber optic grinding machine for patch cord Application Fields:Mainly used in FTTH fiber terminal production, also can be used inproducing and repairingordinary FC&SCpatch cord Performance Features: 1.Industry ...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap Best Price 4E1 And 4Ethernet 120 Channels Voice PCM Multiplexer Over Fiber Optic equipment product

    Brand Name:Photel

    Model Number:PT-50T 5064 PCM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...PT-50T 5064 PCM Equipment Brief Introduction PT-50T 5064 PCM Equipment adopts 5U high standard 19" inch rack. It supports multiple analog and data access, and fiber/electronic integration. The maximum 64Kbps...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment product

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Mini Loose Tube Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor network. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for communication equipment. 4. Suitable for floor connection....

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC/PC Rack mount fiber optical equipment 1*32 optical  PLC splitter product

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... optical equipment 1*32 optical PLC splitter Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Application Fiber optical communication system Fiber...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0