Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Fiber Communication

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber communication

    All fiber communication wholesalers & fiber communication manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber communication products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 70407 products from fiber communication Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor Quick Details: Color:Red or Green Type:ST/FC/SC FC/APC Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

    ...Green FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex 3mm SC Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Communication product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Simplex 3mm SC Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Communication Qick Detail: Name: SC UPC Fiber Connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Slots White Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Optical Fiber Communication Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splice Tray 12Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12Slots White Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Optical Fiber Communication Networks Fiber optic splice tray is compact size for accommodating heat shrink tube and protector sleeve. The compact size 12 and 24 fiber designed for...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap C Band Pulse EDFAoptical Amplifier For High Speed Optical Fiber Communication Fiber Sensor product

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...band pulse EDFA for high speed optical fiber communication fiber sensor Product Description 1. Apply to high speed optical fiber communication, all fiber sensor 2. Built in driving circuit and logical control circuit 3. Constantly monitor the signal gain...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:in-line type

    ... SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4.Good end In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E2000APCSC-SMSX-10-1.8mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Riser Cable Application Fiber communication system Fiber access network Data transmission CATV LAN Test equipment Optical fiber sensor Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized head and seat, head and ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1×N Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Cable Splitter For Local Area Networks product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1x16 / 1x32 fiber optic splitter SC / LC / FC optical fiber 1×N PLC Splitter Description Product Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Rubber Clamp Fiber Optic Parts For Earloop In Optical Fiber Communication product

    Brand Name:Erbiwa Mould

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Rubber Clamp Fiber Optic Parts For Earloop In Optical Fiber Communication Product Description Our Service Mould making,injection modingmcompression production,product assembly,prototype CAD,Pro-E,UG ...

    ERBIWA Mould Industrial Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green Color SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Waterproof ≤0.2dB Insert Loss product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Adaptor

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF), and optical fiber communications equipment, instrumentation, performance is stable and reliable. Application: optical fiber communication

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Patch Cord SC UPC TO SC UPC product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC / UPC to SC / UPC duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... high return loss 3D fiber interferometer is available Pluggable structure, easy to intensive-installation Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical access network Data processing networks Telecommunication networks Fiber optic communication

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Outdoor 12 core FTTH SM fiber optic drop cable with FRP Strength Member(self-support FTTH) Characteristics 1 · Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; 2· Two parallel...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap OEM Carbon Fiber Auto Accessories  Front Grille Dual Slat 3 Color M Look For BMW product

    Brand Name:BMW

    Model Number:3 Series F30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Carbon Front Grille Dual Slat 3 Color M Look, Carbon Fiber Auto Accessories For BMW 3 Series F30 Product Features ● Made of high quality of carbon fiber, producing super-brilliant mirror shine. ● Quick, simple installation...

    Guangzhou LanTeng Auto Accessories Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers product

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy the application of optical fiber ribbon cable and other communication products. 2. Main technical...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Buy cheap FTTH Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Fiber CATV Networks Socket Face Plate product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-CATV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Fiber CATV Networks Socket Face Plate Description: - The KCO-FOFP-SCUS-CATV FTTH Socket Panel has a ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Environmentally Friendly Fiber Optic Cleaner 125 * 72 * 42mm For ST FC LC SC Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Connector Cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... * 72 * 42mm For ST FC LC SC Connector Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap InGaAs PD, CATV,Optical transmission, Optical fiber communication,Optical fiber Sensors,etc. application. product

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Buy cheap MK-EC003 OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING KIT product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:MKLB

    ... OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING KIT Request Quote Feature Specification This training system is in the point of view of the whole communication domain system, and adopts modular design which display the communication relative...

    Qingdao Micron Lab Trading Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0