Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    female to female

    All female to female wholesalers & female to female manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide female to female products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 287429 products from female to female Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Female To Female Serial ATA SATA Data Cable 7 Pin For Computer 300mm product

    Brand Name:SHUANG YI

    Model Number:SY-A160085-0

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Female To Female Serial ATA SATA Data Cable 7 Pin For Computer 300mm Introduction: Convert internal SATA port into ...

    Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Female To Female Breadboard Jumper Wires Solid Type Conductor product

    Brand Name:ZHONGYI

    Model Number:Jumper Wire

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Female To Female Breadboard Jumper Wires Solid Type Conductor Features: Color: White, Red, Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, Black ...

    CIXI ZHONGYI ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT FACTORY
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 20cm Dupont Jumper Wires Female To Female , 4 Pin Dupont Line 2.54mm Spacing Pin Header product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Oky Newstar

    Model Number:4Pin DuPont line

    ...20cm Jumper Cable Wires Female To Female , 4 Pin Dupont Line 2.54mm Spacing Pin Header Quick Detail: length : 20cm 4pin header jumper wire Dupont cable female to female Compatible with 2.54mm spacing pin headers Description...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Communication Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex , Female To Female LC PC SM product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    ...Communication Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex , Female To Female LC PC SM Quick Details: Color:Blue Type:LC/PC/SM Material: Shell: PC Blue(...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Female To Female Multimode Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB Attenuation Value product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female to Female Multimode Fiber Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB Attenuation Value Feature: Low insertion loss and back ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Hybrid Female To Female Adapter For Optical Transmission Equipment product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-C-S-S-S-LC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Hybrid Female to Female Fiber Optic Adaptors for Optical Transmission Equipment Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Mini 5Pins 90 Degree USB 2.0 B Type Dip Usb Female To Female Connector SMT Patch product

    Brand Name:PHC

    Model Number:1120-205023

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... PHC Mini 5Pins 90 Degree USB 2.0 B Type Dip Female Connector SMT Patch Series Connector Type Applications Mounting Type Connectors, Interconnects PHC USB Female Jack SMT Orientation Termination LED Color Shielding 90° Angle...

    Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Brass Forged Floating Ball Valve 1" x 1" With Butterfly Handle , Female to Female Thread End product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Q11F

    Place of Origin:Shanghai , China

    ...Brass Forged Ball Valve 1" x 1" With Butterfly Handle, Female to Female Thread End Brass ball valve, with Chrome plated, no brass look. Specifications: Technical Specification - Nominal ...

    Shanghai kangquan Valve Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Health Enhancing Female Bodybuilders Steroids Estradiol Cypionate product

    Brand Name:HW Female Steroids

    Model Number:Female Steroids

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Purity 99% Health Enhancing Female Steroids Estradiol Cypionate With Fast Delivery Basic Information Item Specification CAS N/A Formula N/A Molecular Weight N/A EINECS N/A ...

    Shenzhen Haiwen Bio-Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Metal Flange LC to ST Connector Hybrid Female to Female Adapter product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... you to connect various types of optic fibers together. Features: ► Connection Type: LC Female to ST Female; ► Telecommunication: Simplex; ► Data Connection: Single-Mode; ► Zirconia Sleeve; ► Metal die-cast. Application: ► Telecommunication...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTP OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Female To Female Fixed FC Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / UPC Bulkhead 1-25 Db product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:FC Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... FC/UPC Bulkhead Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator. Angnet's FC/UPC inline Bulkhead type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators utilize a doped optical fiber filter to achieve attenuation. The female-to-female type of these

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow Heat Shrink Insulated female to female wire connector  MDD5-250 FDD5-250 product

    Brand Name:KUAILI

    Model Number:Crimp Terminal

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow Heat Shrink Insulated Male and Female Terminals and connectors MDD5-250 FDD5-250 Characteristics Shrink ratio 3:1 Hot-melt adhesive provides excellent ...

    Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Female To Female MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM 3 With 8 - 24 Core Accurate Size product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM3 Female to Female EX: MPO-M-GR-W-MM-08-N Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3. Accurate Size 4. Excellent ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Black PVC Utp 5E Rj45 Lan Ethernet Cable Female To Female ISO9001:2008 product

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-1984

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Black PVC Utp 5E Rj45 Lan Ethernet Cable Female To Female RoHS Compliant Quick Details: 1. Item:Utp 5E Rj45 2. Length:1000mm 3. Gender:Male to Female / Male to male 4. Conductor:Copper/CCA 5. Color:Black...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Female To Female Backup Camera Extension Cable With PVC Outer Material IP 67 product

    Brand Name:JEIYIP

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    10M 5pole to 5pole 5core backup camera cable with waterproof cover Jeiyip offer a range of cable solutions including front vision, rear vision, blind vision . Whether you are looking to protect yourself and employees, lower your insurance premiums or ...

    Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Reducing Optical Signal Power product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator E2000 / APC Female to Female Reducing Optical Signal Power FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD can supply male to female attenuator, female to female attenuator and variable fiber optic attenuator. Fiber optic attenuators are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Glass Adapter Glass Bongs Accessories 18mm Female 18mm Female Two Joints  For  Bong product

    Brand Name:Regent Glass

    Model Number:RGA08-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Bongs Accessories 18mm Female 18mm Female Two Joints For Bong We live in a beautiful world full of beautiful sights and people. There are only a few sights more beautiful than a female to female joint adapter...

    Hubei Regent Glass Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Competitive price and high quality Gold plated connector SMA jack cable assembly SMA-KYB2D female to female 137mm product

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Model Number:SMA-SMA-KK

    Brand Name:OEM is available

    ...-137mm 1. General Specification 1.1 Item: Applicable standard: GJB1215A-2005, Connector on both ends: SMA-k type( SMA female) 2,About the connector(SMA-KYB2D): 2.1 Material and size 2.1.1 Socket: beryllium after strengthening treatment with gold...

    Golden Coral Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0