Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc sc adaptor

    All fc sc adaptor wholesalers & fc sc adaptor manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc sc adaptor products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6579 products from fc sc adaptor Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Splicing And Distribution Tray Disconnection Module Plug In Type FC,SC Adaptors Integration module: * Integrated splicing and distribution * Plug in type FC,SC adaptors * 30 degree angle between adaptor and front side to ensure fiber jumper’s bend...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-S/D-S-FC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor FC SC ST LC Metal and Plastic Housing Optical Adapter for ODF Description 1. SM/MM 2. Simplex/Duplex 3. PC/UPC/APC 4. LC/SC/FC/ST 5. Blue Green Grey Pink 6. Metal Plastic Applications -Fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:OTB-004

    ... Features ·19”standard structure, rack mounting, ·Applicable in the termination ·Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC adaptors. Specifications

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FC-SC adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter SC - FC FC - SC Metal Low Insertion Loss A SC/UPC-FC/UPC hybrid adapter also call SC-FC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the SC/UPC fiber optic patch cable and FC/UPC fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC-SC, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - SC And FC - ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH , Ceramic Sleeve Fiber optic adapter provides the connection ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Optic equipment singlemode metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Optic equipment simplex metal FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB104

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... of residential buildings and villas, it is used to fix and splice with pigtails SC/upc or SC/APC, LC fiber optic connector can be used according to customer request. It contain...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:ST-SC-018

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Hybrid FC / SC / LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Pc Material For CATV System Application: Fiber optical distributing ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDXG12/24

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Guide Panel Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical fiber fusion, tray storing and distribution b) Each fusion module can be singly taken out to ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor Quick Details: Color:Red or Green Type:ST/FC/SC FC/APC Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC-FC Hybrid Adapter

    ...Metal Housing FC - SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Adapter to Mate SC and FC Connector Quick Detail: Hybrid fiber optic adapter SC - FC Simplex type SC-MU, SC-ST hybrid adapter available Description: Hybrid Fiber Adapters provide optical...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10pcs SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter Connector​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1004

    ..., aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. 4. The panel is easy to be pulled and pushed. 5. FC / SC / LC type,SC duplex adapters are adopted. 6.

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Distribution Frame

    Telephone:+86-755-33654902

    Country/Region:china

    ...Current position:Home > Product : FC-SC Adaptor : : Other Adapter&Connector Connector Features GoodCompatibility Lowinsertionlossandhighreturnloss. HighprecisionMechanicaldimension Highreliabilityandstability ZirconiaCeramicsorPhosphorBronzeSleeve ...

    Shenzhen XinXinDa Communication Technology CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:0755 - 29402151,29402151

    Country/Region:china

    SC Adaptor Home > Product > Adaptor > SC Adaptor > FC-SC Adaptor Data:2016-06-27 15:38 Author:admin

    Shenzhen YaoLong optical communication equipment co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC SC ST Bare Adaptor

    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test ...

    EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: KELONG Certification: TLC Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS Packaging Details: CARTON Delivery Time: 7WORK DAYS Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Chat Now

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FCAA

    ...FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC/APC fiber optic attenuator Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-AHD-4V

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    4CH AHD video Fiber Converter also named as 4CH AHD fiber transmitter and receiver, which support 4CH 720p / 25,720p / 30,720p / 50,720p / 60,1080p / 25,1080p / 30 AHD coaxial analog HD video over a single fiber optical fiber , using self-developed non-...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0