Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    convert fiber to ethernet

    All convert fiber to ethernet wholesalers & convert fiber to ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide convert fiber to ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12548 products from convert fiber to ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-700-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 / 100M multimode media converter with 7-switched RJ45 ports , 20Km ,fast media converter Full / Half Duplex​ The 3c-Link 3C-DU-700-13-20 Fast Ethernet Switch provides the power of switching with...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35F-10 & FAMC-FSSE53F-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10 & FAMC-FSSE53F-10, 10/100M Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Compatible With SMF And FC Patch Cord In the continuous development and improvement of the fiber media converter, users have put forward many new...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-LINK

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45 port and one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port or XFP port. The...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:10/100 media converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PSW1005E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Fiber-optic Ethernet Switch 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Support PoE Power Up to 15.4W for Each PoE Ports Introduction: This PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-120M-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multi mode 10/100m Fiber Ethernet Media Converter fiber transceiver with 0 - 2KM Transmission distance​ Features: Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Description: SINO-C100M/S-USB series Fiber Media Converters is a 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter. It can convert Optical-Electric 10M/100M Ethernet signals between UTP ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ISW-M2GS8T

    ...10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch Introduction FR-ISW-M2GS8T is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps SFP ports and 8*10/100Mbps electrical ports. It is designed to meet...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-60

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM OFS-WS01/02-60 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports too...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ...10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 1.10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 2.UTP Connector: RJ-45, 3.Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/ Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Network Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong China

    ... / External Power Optical Fiber Media Converter , SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE Port: SC Power type: Internal/External power Description 1)10/100/1000M optical media converter supports two types...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:SM Dual 10/100/1000M Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10M 100M 1000M Gigabit Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet 1310nm Wavelength Detailed : Application Scenario Characteristics IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 802.3u 100Base-TX, 802.3ab ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF511G-SC20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Overview NuFiber’s NF511G-SC20 Industrial Ethernet witch,With 1 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports and 1 port 1000Mbps SC Fiber, for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-PCE2

    ... Ethernet protocol converter with RS232 data FC-PCE2 interface converter is, providing one framed E1 interface, one Ethernet interface and 2 serial interfaces to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel.Providing one Ethernet...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-HDVOP-D

    Place of Origin:china

    ..., up to 4channels USB2.0, 1channel bi-directional RS232/RS485 and 1channel audio signals over single fiber. RS232 can support SONY standard(optional),Support transmission of broadcast grade 1080p Full-HD video...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0