Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Connector Fiber Optics

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    connector fiber optics

    All connector fiber optics wholesalers & connector fiber optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide connector fiber optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 78866 products from connector fiber optics Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector with a locking tab. Typical matched SC connectors are rated for 500 mating cycles and have an insertion loss of 0.2 dB. Features: Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge 3D fiber interferometer is available Low insertion loss and high return loss

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Communication Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord St Connector Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: Singlemode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with International Industry Standard and compatible with LC Fiber Connection family including...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-MJ1

    ...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light,standard, off-...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SA-A-2-00-C-21

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ... Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC-SC-SX-SM-010

    ...SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Cable SC Type With plug-in locking structure . The housing ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features Low insertion loss ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Mechanical splicer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Connector Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 3M Single Mode / Multimode For Network The Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer is used for fast splice and has very good performance. Mechanical splicer can ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade About fiber optic fast connectors: Fiber optic fast connector also call fiber optic quick connector, fiber optical field assembly connector, optical fiber fast connector, optic fibre quick connector, fibre...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-X

    ...LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. Polishing Grade...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTRA

    Model Number:SC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...SC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Tools For 2×3mm Bow Type Drop Cable In Ftth Overview Coming with a pre-installed fiber, our SC fast connector is applicable for 2×3mm bow type drop cable (often...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Socket Cable Connector Fiber Optic 4 Cores Product Overview: ODC outdoor waterproof connector with screw locking mechanism to ensure safe and reliable connection, the design guide pins, you can use one hand blind mating connector installation...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC-12SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC connector and Steel Tube Package Description: Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4

    ...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...Optical SC / FC Fast Fiber Optic SC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Termination Quick Detail: Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false connect High on-line tensile strength of optical fast connector after terminating Lower ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:07005009

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Tester equipment Description 1. Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fibre network. 2. It is...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-C002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Fiber Optic Connector is an important components used in the fiber optic network. Can terminate multimode or single mode fiber cable with any industry standard or specialty fiber optic connector. It...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FOC-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    ...E2000 connector with 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism looks like a miniature LC connector also called LX.5 connector. . E2000 available in single mode and multimodeconnector is easy to install, with a push-pull latching ...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Comunion

    Model Number:MPO

    ...-fiber connector suitable for high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data. MPO connector MPO connector / fiber optic connector / optical fiber connector / fiber optic MPO connector - The MPO is a multi-fiber connector suitable...

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0