Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    c band dwdm

    All c band dwdm wholesalers & c band dwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide c band dwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2681 products from c band dwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM Device

    Place of Origin:China

    ...band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port Thin Film Filter FWDM 3 Port C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device GEZHI DWDM Red/Blue filter is a thin-film filter device. It is a three-port device...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:AAWG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Fiber 5 Channels 10 Wavelengths Fiber Optic DWDM 19" 1 RU Rack Mount Mux & Demux product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-MD-0410(2in1)-C48-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Fiber Optic DWDM 19" 1 RU Rack Mount Mux & Demux Description The DWDM passive Mux/Demux modules are designed for long-haul transmission where wavelengths are packed tightly together over the C-band range of...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic DWDM Filter Mux Network Device 1260nm - 1620nm 3 Years Warranty product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:DWDM-40CH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... (TFF) technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. DWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the use of...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-12801-A

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...128 Fiber Optic WDM - Wavelength Division Multiplexer MUX DEMUX Features Wide pass band Low Insertion Loss High Stability and reliability High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:200ghz Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    .... We supply the common configuration including 2, 4, 8, 16, 24, 32, 40, 44, and 48 channels. These DWDM modules passively multiplex the optical signal outputs from 4 or more electronic devices, and send them...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System product

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:customized for choice

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module supports L-Band and C-Band and it can satisfy different requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High quality and 100g C Band DWDM Multiplexer Devices product

    Brand Name:oem

    Place of Origin:china

    ... wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path . It can be used for wavelength add...

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap 4,8,16,40-CH 10G,100G,200G HZ DWDM Mux Demux ModuleDWDM Network 100GHz OADM Express Add/Drop Module product

    Brand Name:dwdm mux demux

    Model Number:dwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Descriptions: 100GHz ,200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 80ch 50G C - band DWDM Athermal AWG module 19" 1U Rack Mounted Chassis product

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UDW-

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80ch 50G C - band DWDM Athermal AWG module 19" 1U Rack Mounted Chassis This optical multiplex or demultiplex AWG 50GHz device is designed ideal for Cband AWG Flattop DWDM system.USource offers a full range...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap C-Band  DWDM EDFA(Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) with Wide  operating wavelength range product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000-PAxx-x

    ... discussed with Fiberroad. Because of adopting optimal design of optical path, it can amplify the C-Band signal with or w/o middle stage access (MSA), at fixed gain or variable gain, which brings...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Premium 10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 1535.04nm 80km SMF product

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap C-Band and Extended C-Band DWDM EDFA product

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:010-52262677

    Country/Region:china

    Position:HOME > Products > Optical Fiber Amplifier > EDFA C-Band and Extended C-Band DWDM EDFA Time:2016-05-06 | Click:105 |print page

    Beijing Gong Ke Photonics Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing product

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CHP CORWAVE II 1 GHZ C-BAND DWDM FORWARD TRANSMITTERS product

    Categories:AC-DC Power Supplies

    Telephone:3057162160

    Country/Region:china

    ...The CHP CORWave II 1 GHz C-Band multi-wavelength forward transmitter in the CHP form factor is capable of multiplexing up to ...

    tvclatinamerica company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap CHP CORWAVE II 1 GHZ C-BAND DWDM FORWARD TRANSMITTERS product

    Categories:Manageable Media Converter

    Telephone:8886446075

    Country/Region:china

    ...The CHP CORWave II 1 GHz C-Band multi-wavelength forward transmitter in the CHP form factor is capable of multiplexing up to ...

    TVC Communications, a division of WESCO Distribution, Inc. limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 100G DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack product

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM rack module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack DWDM - Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing uses the C-Band(1530 nm-1560 nm) transmission window but with denser channel spacing. Channel plans vary, but a typical DWDM...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0