Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bidi module

    All bidi module wholesalers & bidi module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bidi module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5050 products from bidi module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L45-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCS12L45-80D, 1.25Gbps BIDI Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode 80Km DDM Server access and switches interconnection ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-BIDI-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PIN Receiver Hilink Brand Product Description SFP Transceiver 1.25G WDM Module 40KM LC 1310nm(tx)/1490nm(rx) is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-HW or 0231A11U Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490,10 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1490,10...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 40 km, LC) Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-WDM12-R20

    ...RX 1330nm 20KM SMF 10G XFP Module DOM For 8x Fibre Channel Specification: P/N AOX-WDM12-R20 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data com Compatible WDM Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 80KM 1490/1550nm LC connetctor DDM Features: SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-4310GL-20C

    ...DFB 10G BIDI SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver Module SFP+ SFP-10GBX-D 10000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP Transceiver module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nmTX / 1310-nm RX wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10GBX-D Datarate...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI Fiber Optical Module/016

    ...BIDI Fiber Optical Module,High quality 1310nm 1.25G SFP BIDI module,bidi transceiver module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RBSFP-2435L-L2

    ...20km Dual Data - Rate SFP Transceiver Module Bi-Directional Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:Belycomm

    Model Number:BLCW-2-F3120A-55AFA-1GR

    ...BiDi module , 1)1310nm/1550nm 2)power 2mW 3)responsivity 0.85A/W BiDi module - 1.Fearure: High stability DFB/FP laser diode ,Built-in optical isolator Low thershold current .Low ...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-C1235-20C(D)

    ...GLC-2BX-U, 1.25G, TX1310/RX1550nm; Compact SFP bidi Module, 20KM, DDM, Cisco compatible Product description: The CSFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:check the following description

    ...Description BIDI SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D 20KM Be compatiable with Cisco/HP/H3C/Foundry etc Single Fiber Bi-...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s 300m XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi mode Description: NuFiber’s XFP-10G-SR small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Transmission Module

    Telephone:0592-5731282

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optic Block For RFOG PON Features MQW DFB LD Low noise ,Low distortion,High Power BIDI Pigtail Package Wide temperature range operation RoHs Compliant Applications RFOG PON FTTX Optical transmission system...

    Xiamen GUANG TE communication technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SB3155-3-20-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    JM-SB3155-3-20-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-20-SDI and JM-SB55-3-20-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-20-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode transmitter, >>1550nm InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver, For JM-SB55-3-20-SDI ...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... transmission distance Product description: 1.25Gb/s SFP WDM Bi-Directional Small Form Factor Pluggale (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional

    Dasonlink Tech Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0