Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    active cwdm

    All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1137 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:QSFP AOC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-02016-C21-2-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2U

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

    ...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

    Model Number:TF-FCxxx-N00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Innolight 100Gb/s QSFP28 to QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable(AOC) TF-FCxxx-N00,Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission , Features 4 independent full-...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...

    Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    ... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

    ... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM

    ...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:Belycomm

    Model Number:BLLD*******

    ... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:PWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... BOSA Features 1. Built-in monitor photodiode 2. Built-in isolator 3. High-stability CWDM MQW-DFB laser 4. High Reliability InGaAs PIN Applications Optical Communication System FAQ Q1: What is ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPP10GBDXXXXB23

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Simplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: BIDI SFP + 2. Data Rate: Up to 10Gbps data links 3. Wavelenth: ​CWDM/CWDM 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃ 5. Connector: Simplex LC 6. DDM/DOM : Yes Specifications: Form Factor BIDI...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:MOEO-10G-3R

    ... between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment, or fiber repeater for long distance transmission .1310nm /1550nm/CWDM/DWDM Optical Wavelength Conversion. .OEO for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN) .Support

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0