Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 in 1 cable kit

    All 4 in 1 cable kit wholesalers & 4 in 1 cable kit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 in 1 cable kit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 45233 products from 4 in 1 cable kit Manufactures & Suppliers
    China offer Tactical Fiber Optic Cable & Kit--E-500 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:E-500

    Features Winding frame and reel can be separated Winding frame can be flexibly used as handcart when unfolded or as rack when bolstered Reels have seperate connector compartment 2...

    Keyoptics Co., Ltd.--kitty.ma@keyoptics.com
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 14 in 1 USB Retractable Cable Kit wholesale

    Model Number:K-T04

    Place of Origin:china

    1. Earphone& microphone. 2. USB A/M to USB A/F cable: Extend distance from your computer to a printer, scanner or any other USB device. Max data transfer rate: 12mbps, durable abs ...

    Kinswell Electronic(Shenzhen)CO.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Automotive Installation Wiring and 8GA Power Cable Kit with Battery Adapters and Power Ring Terminal wholesale

    Model Number:CW-37-2

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: 5m black power cable 8GA 1m black power cable 8GA One AGU in-line fuse holder Two AGU gold-plated 30A fuses 5m red power cable 6m blue wire ...

    Co-Wave Enterprise Co Ltd
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    China Handsfree Cable for iPhone 5, Aux-in Cable for All Mobile Phones, Car Kit Handsfree Set wholesale

    Brand Name:Dynamic8

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:Bestphone-001X-black

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Suitable for iPhone 5 With handsfree microphone and play through aux-in your car Connects your iPhone to car with this cable directly No need ...

    Shenzhen Dynamic8 Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China General Electric USB2.0 Cable Kit, Available in Various Colors wholesale

    Brand Name:PENGLIAN

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:PL-USB-037

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Connector A: USB A male Connector B: USB A female Cable: UL2725 28/28AWG or 28/24AWG or customized Length: 1, 2m and more (optional) Colors: ...

    Dongguan Penglian Electronics Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 3-in-1 Car Charger/Wall Charger/USB Data Cable Kit for iPhone 3G/4/4S, iPod Nano and iPod Touch wholesale

    Brand Name:SIROKA

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:3-in-1charger kit -0033

    Key Specifications/Special Features: USB car charging: Input: 12 to 24V DC Current: ≥1A USB output: 5V ± 0.1V DC Current: 1.2A ± 0.1A Constant voltage: 5.1V ± 0.2V Over-current ...

    Shenzhen Siroka Electronic Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Jumper Wire/Premium Jumper Cable Kit, Male/Male, 2.54mm/6 Inches, 26 AWG  wholesale

    Brand Name:EVEREST

    Model Number:JW-004

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Available in 10 colors Customized lengths are accepted Usage: electronics Premium and reusable Colors: blue, green, red, purple yellow, black, ...

    Ningbo Everest Enclosure Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China COMPUTER CABLE KITS wholesale

    Categories:Computer cable kits

    Telephone:+86(20)61246378

    Country/Region:china

    VCOM Company, is a leading Chinese manufacturer ,established in 1994, specializes in manufacturing and exporting computer cables & wires , cable connector assemblies, computer ...

    Speeda Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China USB Data Cable Kits for obile Phone (EB-UDCK001) wholesale

    Categories:Mobile Phones

    Telephone:(86 755) 27748618

    Country/Region:china

    Introduction In order to save the cost, and easy to use, we used one main USB body and connect different mobile phone connector.The avaiable models as:NOK 1100, 6600, 8310, 2650, ...

    E-Best International Electronics Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Psp 26 in 1 Kits wholesale

    Categories:Other

    Telephone:86 - 0755 - 83666519

    Country/Region:china

    protection lens crystal sticker UMD cases USB to PSP ratractable cable leather strap ligth magnifier clean cloth carry bag PVC transparent sleeve grip earphone+winding case ...

    Targetever Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Outdoor Advertising 10.4inch Readable Industrial LCD Panel Kit with VGA DVI input wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:AXNEW

    Model Number:AXD-10LCDV-H1

    Outdoor Advertising 10.4inch Readable Industrial LCD Panel Kit with VGA DVI input Quick Details: 1.Model: AXD-10LCDV-H1 2.Screen Size: 10.4’’ 3.Screen format: 4:3 4.Display ...

    AXNEW DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cold Shrink Cable Accessories Joint Kits 1 - 36 kV For Connector Insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNBOW

    Model Number:SB-WLJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cold Shrink Cable accessories Joint Kits 1-36 kV with Model number SB-WLJ Model Number: SB-WLJ Description The cold shrink cable joint is suitable for 1 or 3-core XLPE cable with ...

    Shenzhen Sunbow Insulation Materials MFG. CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Automotive Light Bar Wiring Harness Kit Connectors 1 * 30A Blade Fuse wholesale

    Brand Name:HANKA

    Model Number:HKL-Z004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High quality control Wiring Harness Kit connectors led light bar automotive Product Description: . 2 Output Cables Wiring Harness Kit . Input Wattage: 180W(Max); . Relay Quantity: ...

    Hanka Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 5V / 3.3V starter kit for Arduino , Step Motor / Servo / 1602 LCD / Breadboard / Jumper Wire / UNO R3 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Model Number:OKY1024

    5V / 3.3V starter kit for Arduino, Step Motor / Servo / 1602 LCD / Breadboard / Jumper Wire / UNO R3 Quick Details; 1. Completely compatible and improvement for Arduino UNO R3. 2. ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China KVM Extension Kit in PCIe HDMI Ethernet Extender Supporitng USB For PC Room wholesale

    Brand Name:DB

    Model Number:KVM23P1

    Place of Origin:China

    KVM Extension Kit in PCIe- HDMI Ethernet Extender- Supporitng USB For PC Room By using the KVM extendsion kit specailly designed for PC room, there is more space for user when the ...

    SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Heavy Duty Camera Kit Spiral Power Extension Cable For Truck Video System wholesale

    Brand Name:JEIYIP

    Model Number:JY9601T

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Heavy Duty Camera Kit And Spiral Power Extension Cable For Truck Video System 1. Description : This spiral power cable could be used for truck, trailer, towing, agriculture vehicle ...

    Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Economic H 264 Wireless Security Camera System dvr cctv camera kit with 7" LCD Monitor wholesale

    Brand Name:Rajesh Tech

    Model Number:RJ-KITM04

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Economic H 264 Wireless Security Camera System, dvr cctv camera kit with 7" LCD Monitor, 4ch support night vision Features: High speed, long distance real-time transmission; HD and ...

    Rajesh King-tech Solutions Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CE Approved B.Braun Disposable IBP Transducer Single Channel Kit wholesale

    Brand Name:B.Braun

    Model Number:ID-BBS

    Place of Origin:China

    CE Approved B.Braun Disposable IBP Transducer Single Channel Kit 1, Features 1, For Anesthesiology, ICU, emergency department 2, The product insist by the pressure sensor and ...

    Shenzhen Caremed Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cold Rolled Steel Retractable Projector Ceiling Mount Kit With 2 Feet Extension Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Boente

    Model Number:BM4365S

    Place of Origin:China

    Cold Rolled Steel Retractable Projector Ceiling Mount Kit With 2 Feet Extension Length Introduction: BM series projector mount is a popular ceiling retractable mounting projector ...

    Bo Ente Industrial Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0