Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Batteries >

10gbase Sr Sfp Module Price

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase sr sfp module price

    All 10gbase sr sfp module price wholesalers & 10gbase sr sfp module price manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr sfp module price products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2521 products from 10gbase sr sfp module price Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B  , 10G Ethernet Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N JD092B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF product

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Product Details Part No. SFP-10G-SR Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP+

    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules product

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10GSFPSR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m product

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+1 305 865 8517

    Country/Region:china

    ... ships in 2 days Price$175.00 QtyAdd to Cart Add to Wish List Add to Compare 0 reviews | Write a review Description Reviews (0) 1700485F1 Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10 Gbps...

    Compufox USA / QSFPS limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:XBR-000180 compatible

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm Quick Detail: XBR-000180 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, LOW PRICE!!!NEW!!! product

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range If any items you ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function product

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FT3903D

    ...10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP Specifications 1.bidi sfp module 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm bidi sfp module OC-192 / ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ... functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850 nm. Key Features 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO9001...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0