Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

10gb Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb media converter

    All 10gb media converter wholesalers & 10gb media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 383 products from 10gb media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-M10G-SC

    ... 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for network...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S7-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-FDSE13S7-20, Multi Ports 10/100M Optical Media Converter With SC Port And Seven RJ45 Ports There are three main types of laser for fiber media converter: Fabry-Perot (FP) , DFB and VCSELS (vertical...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-XFP0101

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G WAN/LAN Fiber Optic Media Converter standalone type Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-MC52M-SFP+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... speed 10g managed media converter with SFP+ module to 20km MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for network backbone...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-OEO-SS

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OEO 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot, SFP+ to XFP Slot...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed​ Description: This 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale your network using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver that best suits your network type and...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OEO Converter comes with two SFP+ ports, are standalone device that can support the "Three Rs" to Retime, Regenerate and Reshape the optical signal. Transponders are fiber-to-fiber media converters that convert wavelengths...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Single 10gb Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx The SFP port of OFS-SF1T16 can be joined by Corresponding Fiber with another Fiber Media Converter, Hubs...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC -SFP+

    ...10G SFP+ to UTP Media Converter MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN) Can...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6601-XFP

    ... to RJ45 Managed Media Converter Card for 2U 16 Slots Chassis *The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform that provides 16 slots multi-service including Managed Media Converter Card, OEO Converter Card, 1+1 protection...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UOEO-10GB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-10GB Type B : XFP to SFP+ UOEO-10GC Type C : SFP+ to SFP+ USource 10G OEO 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) is connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber media converter...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6601R

    ...This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-MMC-10G-SFP+

    ... Web Smart 10G Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for network backbone(SAN...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Opticfiber

    Model Number:OP-10G

    ...Brief introduction This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and ...

    Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CCOM

    Model Number:MC10G

    ...Description This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter, Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and ...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC-S

    ... Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN) Can be applied in Telecommunication room, R&D laboratory...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC XFP Optical Receiver 10Gb / s 80km Metal 1550nm Descriptions: Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Electrical interface ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10124-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...ER Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Media Converters Digital Optical Monitoring Specifications: P/N 10124-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter EML Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-MMC-10G-SFP+

    ... Web Smart 10G Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for network backbone(SAN...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb 5m Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0