Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

ofs fiber optic cable

from 101945 Products

G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss

China G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss on sale
...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

China OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire on sale
...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

China Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape on sale
...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

China GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket on sale
...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

96 Cores Burial GYTA53 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Underground / Outdoor

China 96 Cores Burial GYTA53 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Underground / Outdoor on sale
...96 Cores Single Mode Burial GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Underground Outdoor Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

China GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable on sale
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

China GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC - ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE

China Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC - ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE on sale
...Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-ST ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission

China Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission on sale
... Tube GYXTW fiber optic cable with two parallel steel wires Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments......
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

China Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter on sale
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical...
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Submit your ofs fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ofs fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0