Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motor Parts >

Ethernet Cord Connector

1-10 Results for

ethernet cord connector

from 4615 Products

FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector

China FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector on sale
...FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector SC optical fiber connector is the precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper

China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With The 50 / 125um Jumper on sale
..., cellular hubs and central offices. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125 Endface Type PC UPC APC......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap

China Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap on sale
... ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust cap One end RJ45 female jack The other end Phone/ethernet plug Connectors......
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: #1,LiHe Street,LiHeng Village,QingXi Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Provice 523657, China

Cat5e UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cord With RJ45 Connector Various Color Jacket

China Cat5e UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cord With RJ45 Connector Various Color Jacket on sale
...Cat5e UTP Ethernet patchcord with RJ45 connector UTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and ......
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Gigabit Ethernet Cord Net Working Cable Wiring Harness With Metal Shell

China Gigabit Ethernet Cord Net Working Cable Wiring Harness With Metal Shell on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet Cord Net Working Cable Wiring Harness With Metal Shell Product description - Rated Temperature: 60°c, 75°c - Bare Solid or Stranded Copper Conductor - Colour-code PE Insulation - Rip Cord(Optional) - PVC or LSZH......
Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No 11 Huafu Road , Shangsha Community , Chang'an Town , Dongguan City , Guangdong Province , China

4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable

China 4 Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable on sale
...Cores Multi Mode OM3D4 Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Ethernet Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet Simplex LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types The LC short for the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

CAT5E / CAT6 Network Patch cord Connector / Plug RJ45 Boot Protector

China CAT5E / CAT6 Network Patch cord Connector / Plug RJ45 Boot Protector on sale
...Network Patch cord Connector/ Plug RJ45 Boot Protector For CAT5E/CAT6 Description: 1. This RJ45 plug boot protector can complete ......
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Address: 6/F,Yuxin Industrial Area,Longshan Qilu,Dayabay District,Huizhou City,China

30V M12 Plug Connector 12 Pin , Female Right Angled Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors

China 30V M12 Plug Connector 12 Pin , Female Right Angled Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors on sale
...M12 12 Pin Female Right Angled Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors​ M12 Pre-molded (PUR/PVC)cable connectors with 12mm thread locking mechanism, rated IP67 protection degree, contacts configuration covers pins of 3-, 4-, 5-, 8-, 12......
Cableforce Electronics Co., Limited

Address: Building No.3, XingYe Street, 1st. Industrial Zone, MiaoBianWang Village, Shipai Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China (523330)

G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material

China G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material on sale
...G657A1/A2 Yellow Singlemode Optical Fiber patch cord cables A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your ethernet cord connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: G657A1/A2 Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode cables ABS Material

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ethernet cord connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0