Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

Farm Machinery Parts

All Farm Machinery Parts wholesalers & Farm Machinery Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Farm Machinery Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2499 products from Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
China 19'' or 23'' rack mount 2U 72 Core OTB 005 Fiber Optic Terminal Box fiber optic patch panel wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:OTB-005

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

2U 72 Core OTB 005 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OTB-005 Max capacity of splice: 72 Suitable adaptor: LC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ADSS All Dielectric Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Electric Transmission wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Electric Transmission Specifications: Climate type Wind speed(m/s) Ice(mm) Extra Load(N/m) A 25 0 0.7 B 36 0 0.7 C 10 5 2.5 D 10 10 4.4 ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Medical Grade EU Plug Power Adapter 5v 1a , White Medical Switching Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME6A-050100FGR

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

Medical Grade EU Plug Power Adapter 5v 1a , White Medical Switching Adapter Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be checked ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 48Core SM ADSS Fiber optic cables , All Dielectric Self supporting Aerial Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:China

48 Core Singlemode ADSS Fiber cable All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10KM 40GBase-LR4 single mode QSFP+ Optical Transceiver HPE X142 40G LC LR4 SM , JH232A wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-LR4

Place of Origin:China

10KM 40GBase-LR4 single mode HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM , JH232A 100% HP compatible The 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP module supports link lengths of up to 10 kilometers over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Low Power 4w 1000m TP Fiber Optic Switch Box 4 Port Supports Vlan And Qos wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Low Power 4w 1000m TP Fiber Optic Switch Box 4 Port Supports Vlan And Qos It can switch Ethernet signals among 10/100/1000M UTP ports (T) and 1000M Optical Fiber Interfaces (X). Auto negotiation ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LCD Screen Fleet GPS Systems For Vehicles Tracking / Monitoring wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Brand Name:Dragon

Model Number:G-V202

LCD Screen Fleet GPS Systems For Vehicles Tracking / Monitoring GPS device with broad expansion ports has the features like multiple image monitoring, TTS voice repot, automatic report station, ...

Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 5 Mega Pixel Touch Screen Android POS Printer with 8GB Flash 1G RAM Memory wholesale

Brand Name:Pay Device

Model Number:PDAPT13

Place of Origin:China

5 Mega Pixel Touch Screen Android POS Printer with 8GB Flash 1G RAM Memory Processor A9, Quad-Core 1.6GHz OS Android 4.4.2 Memory 1GB RAM, 8GB FLASH Ext. Memory TF Card, up to 32GB Display 7 inch, TFT ...

ShenZhen Pay Device Technology Co.,Ltd 
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Plenum Rated Cat 6 Cable 23Awg 4Pair 305 M/Roll Grey wholesale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803

Place of Origin:China

10 Gigabit Ethernet Plenum Rated Cat 6 Cable 23Awg 4Pair 305 M/Roll Grey Description: Conductor: Solid/stranded wire CU/CCA/CCS AWG: 24/26/28AWG Twisted pair: 4 Shield: PE-Tape+Al fiol Drain wire: ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Power Cell Phone Wifi Signal Jammer Built-In Directional Antenna wholesale

Brand Name:Times Starlight

Model Number:TSL-OD

Place of Origin:China

High Power Cell Phone Wifi Signal Jammer Built-In Directional Antenna 1. TSL-OD is a High Power Indoor/outdoor Water-proof Cell Phone signal jammer, implementing the most effective and reliable RF ...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Ethernet 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 1550nm ZR 80km Fiber Module SFP Plus Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10Z15-I00

Place of Origin:China

SFP Plus 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm ZR 80km Fiber Module Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10Z15-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ ZR 5. Datarate: 10Gb/s 6. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Dia. 200mm Solar LED Sequenced Flashing Lights Synchronized Guidance System wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:B02X

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Dia. 200mm Solar LED Sequenced Flashing Lights Synchronized Guidance System This sequential system is used to warn the vehicles about lane changes or deviations. It is a serie of lights, mounted on ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China TSX1723428 wholesale

Place of Origin:France

Brand Name:schneider

Model Number:TSX1723428

Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A X: 8 6-5 9 2-5 1 6 5 ...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Active Member

Fujian

China SunRingle CHARGER COMP am/enduro Tubeless wheelset, downhill mountain bike wheels 28 wide wholesale

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Brand Name:Sun Ringle

Model Number:CHARGER COMP

Sunringle CHARGER COMP 26"/27.5"/29er all mountain /enduro tubeless wheel set Built for riders who are all about “cleaning the line” versus pinning it against the clock, the Charger is built for ...

Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Anhui

China Small Rubber Track for Robot 80mm Width, 1848mmlength wholesale

Brand Name:Puyi

Model Number:PY-R80

Place of Origin:shanghai china

Product Description Size:Width80*Pitch42*Links44 Specifications: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China Coal Mine Axial Blower Fan With MA Far Distance Ventilation High Power and Low Noise wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:YBF2-90L-2 Axial Blower

Place of Origin:China

Axial Blower ​ Introduction FBD Series explosion-proof Axial Fan for Tunnel and Coal Mine · Application: Best choise ventilation fan for under mining coal, deep tunnel/ metal mining/ engineering ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

China Wow!! Solar panel aluminium profile anodized frosted silver wholesale

Place of Origin:Jiangyin, Jiangsu, China

Brand Name:YueFeng

Model Number:YF-434

solar fame Detailed product description Material aluminum alloy: 6061/6063/6005/6060 T3-T8 Shape according to drawing and sample (square, angle, flat, T-profile, rotundity, oval, slot) Deep machining ...

YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

China JX9-15-1 High quantity carbide sliver ice racing antislip tires studs for cars wholesale

Brand Name:Jinxin

Model Number:JX9-15-1

Place of Origin:Hunan

JX9-15-1 High quantity Tungsten carbide tires studs for cars Product Information: 1.Type: threaded ball studs, Flat studs,screw tire studs 2.Apply for: all kinds of cars, such as truck, racing car, ...

Zhuzhou Jinxin studs Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0