Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11072 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Frame connecting rod product

Categories:Electric Bicycle Parts

Telephone:0512-66282274

Country/Region:china

Frame connecting rod Author:Comefrom:Date:2016-02-24 15:13:29Hits:48 Frame connecting rod

Hao Li Xin Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Lock Metal / Plastic Lock For Fiber Distribution Box product

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

Plastic hinge Specification:42x37 Eccentric lock A Eccentric lock B Eccentric lock C

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Full Carbon Electric Bike Mid-drive Bafang Mountain Bike 36V/350W Integrated product

Brand Name:RISEN

Model Number:EM6.0

Place of Origin:CHINA

Full Carbon Electric Bike Mid-drive Bafang Mountain Bike 36V/350W Integrated Battery Box Features: Lightweight Full Carbon Fiber Electric mountain Bike 36V/350W, Luxury design with Integrated battery box 10s shimano groupset with air suspension fork. ...

Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap 9m pneumatic telescopic mast for mobile CCTV vehicle telescoping mast antenna mast telecommunication tower mast product

Brand Name:Nrentech

Model Number:NR22009000C

Place of Origin:CHINA

CCTV Masts 4.5m, 6m, 9m as standard Height Locking and Non-lockable collar available CCTV cables mounted inside Application for mobile CCTV, Security, Surveillance Part # Payload Extended Height Retracted Height Mast Weight Nos. of Sections Tube Diameter ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture & Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Connecting cord ZJXUS2-78-C001-C product

Categories:Extension Cord Plug

Telephone:0769-82082868 0769-82082898

Country/Region:china

[View full size] [BACK] ZJXUS2-78-C001-C

Dongguan Mingxun Electronic Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Inflatable Tents Connecting Part product

Categories:Inflatable Tents

Telephone:86(21)33518442,86(21)33518443

Country/Region:china

Inflatable Tents Home > Inflatable Tents Connecting Part Connecting Part PDF Format Description

PDYEARlimited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Support IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at 1 0 / 100M 24V 1A Power Over Ethernet E Splitter product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-SP24W Series

Place of Origin:China

10 / 100M 24V 1A PoE Splitter Model: LNK-SP24W Series Overview LNK-SP24W PoE splitter, develop used for Ethernet power supply application scenarios, device does not support POE input situation; support “IEEE 802.3af” and “IEEE 802.3at” POE power ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Laminate Flooring, AC1/AC2/AC3/AC4, crystal surface laminate flooring, embossed surface la product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:UNO

Laminate Flooring, AC1/AC2/AC3/AC4, crystal surface laminate flooring, embossed surface laminate flooring, silk surface laminate flooring, mirror surface laminate flooring, HDF coreboard, white or green color, 880kg/m3, E1 standard; Single click/double ...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Buy cheap high hardness diameter 25mm forge grinding mill ball product

Brand Name:CFC

Model Number:D20MM-D150MM

Place of Origin:henan

Specifications 1.high hardness and resistance 2.good wear resistance 3.unbreakble 4.high impact value 5.ISO9001-2008 6 excellent and stable materials 7. more than 10-year history 8. rich multi-disciplinary experiences Model Dia ZQCr26 20mm-150mm ZQCr20 ...

China First Engineering Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Dc 12v Impact Wrench Industrial Tools And Hardware  Electrical Jack Tools Kit product

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:Dc 12v

Place of Origin:China

Introduction of Dc 12v Impact Wrench Industrial Tools And Hardware Electrical Jack Tools Kit DC 12V Impact Wrench & Electrical Jack tools Kit for Jeep and SUV to make the changing of a punctured tire a pleasure and not a chore 1.Handle exhaust or front ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap 200M Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode Simplex G657A FC FC Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

200M Outdoor FC/UPC-FC/UPC FTTH Drop Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex G657A Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durability; ≥1000 times Operating temperature; -40~+80° Working wavelength:1310-1550nm Feature Suitable ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Transoceanic Communication System Accessories product

Categories:Motor Controller System

Telephone:07 5555 0188

Country/Region:china

Transoceanic Communication System Accessories 1 Transoceanic Communication System Accessories Including Jointing Closure and Branch Unit. Jointing Closure is used in connecting unrepeatered and repeatered Submarine Optical Fibre Cables to a maximum depth...

Hengtong Cable Australia Pty limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Class II 2 Dual USB Ports Wall Mount Power Adapter , Universal Wall Mobile Android Phone Tablet Charger product

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:ASSA40A-050480

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Class II power 5V 4.8A 2 Dual USB Ports Universal Wall Mobile Android Phone Tablet Charger Description: Input Universal Ac Input Input Plug CE 2 round Pin Safeguard Class II Power Consumption No Load Consumption < 0.1w Approved UL/CE/CB/C-TICK/FCC/GS/SAA ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MU/APC-SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RMS 19 bearing | FAG RMS 19 Imperial Cylindrical Roller Bearing product

Brand Name:FAG

Model Number:RMS 19

Place of Origin:China

RMS 19 bearing | FAG RMS 19 Imperial Cylindrical Roller Bearing Thanks for your interest in our bearings, JFZ Bearing Co.,LTD specialize in produce ball and roller bearings. We are exporting RMS 19 bearing and provided FAG RMS 19 Imperial Cylindrical ...

ShanDong JFZ Bearing Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Custom wholesale neoprene folding can koozie with textured bottom / can chiller huggies product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:neoprene case

Model Number:neoprene case

Custom wholesale neoprene folding can koozie with textured bottom / can chiller huggies Quick details: --neoprene thickness is 5mm --available in various sizes, colors and printing --suitalbe for promotional items and advertisiing purposes --during the ...

Dongguan yestar neoprene gifts co. ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminium 6 Port USB3.1 Type C to Dual USB C Hub 2 USB 3.0 SD/TF Card Reader TypeC Data Transfer Charge Adapter for Mac product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LJ-TC02

Place of Origin:China(Mainland) Guangdong

Aluminium 6 Port USB3.1 Type C to Dual USB C Hub 2 USB 3.0 SD/TF Card Reader TypeC Data Transfer Charge Adapter for Mac Item Description: Brand new and high qualilty Perfectly Matches Your New 13" 15" Mac Book Pro 2016 and 2017 Specially designed for ...

Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ruggedized Fiber Cable IPFULLAXS Amphenol to LC Uniboot Cable product

Categories:Type D to Type A Hdmi Cable

Telephone:52-2763-6557

Country/Region:china

IPFULLAXS Amphenol to LC Uniboot Cable About Item We can provide this kind of harsh environment cable assemblies which are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental ...

Neatel Optic Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Large industrial machiner connecting valve turning parts product

Categories:Silicone Bracelet Wristband

Telephone:886-2-27031420 886-2-27557397

Country/Region:china

Large industrial machiner connecting valve turning parts Product: CNC Brass Parts Material: Brass/Copper Finish: None Diameter: 30 mm Tolerance: 0.005 mm Technology:Turning Tooling lead time: 2- 3 weeks Provide Surface colorSilver . Black . Red . Blue . ...

KOSMOS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Connecting rod product

Categories:Filled Ptfe Products

Telephone:+86-335-7187202

Country/Region:china

4-stroke engine Your Present Position: Home >>products Connecting rod Engine type: MAN 16/24 21/31 23/30 27/38 28/32 32/40 Qunality: OEM Genuine Delivery time: In Stock

Qinhuangdao Shuangpu Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hebei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0