Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 334326 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China 24 AWG cat6 internet cable , Category 6 Computer Networking Cords wholesale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP6001

Place of Origin:China

24 AWG cat6 internet cable , Category 6 Computer Networking Cords Specifications: Cable Type Cat6 UTP 7*0.2mm AWG 24AWG Conductor Material 100% Bare Copper Cable Length 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m…….. Outside ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 19'' or 23'' rack mount 2U 72 Core OTB 005 Fiber Optic Terminal Box fiber optic patch panel wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:OTB-005

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

2U 72 Core OTB 005 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OTB-005 Max capacity of splice: 72 Suitable adaptor: LC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FDB 0132B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box 1.Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable to the building...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-XX12-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:16-144 fan out cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Industrial 16 - 144 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable By The Foot , Flame Retardant Breakout-style fiberoptic cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optical fiber cable containing ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Compatible Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SMF-28 Fiber Optic Beam Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:PLC-U-1XX-XX

Place of Origin:China

Compatible Fiber Optic Splitter GPON EPON SMF-28 Fiber Optic Beam Splitter Application Scope 1. FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC) 2. Passive Optical Networks (PON) 3. Local Area Networks (LAN) 4. CATV ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hand held OTDR Fiber Optic Tester LCD Dsiplay , fibre optic testing equipment wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:OTDR

Place of Origin:China

Handheld OTDR Fiber Optic Tester LCD Dsiplay Features 1. Handheld , lightweight and convenience for carrying 2.The most advanced technology of double-color & material integrative mould in trade 3. ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wireless Real Time GPS Car Tracker / GSM GPRS Tracking Device wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Brand Name:Dragon Bridge

Model Number:G-V800

Wireless Real Time GPS Car Tracker / GSM GPRS Tracking Device 1. Summarize The GPS device model G-V800 adopt leading technologies, build-in high sensitivity wireless GPS positioning module and ...

Shenzhen Dragon Bridge Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input current wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME6A-050100FBR

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input Current Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Power 12 Band DDS Signal Jammer  / Mobile Network Blocker wholesale

Brand Name:Times Starlight

Model Number:TSL-12BHP

Place of Origin:China

High Power 12 Band DDS Signal Jammer / Mobile Network Blocker Product Description 1. The Road side BombS, spy tracking, etc. has become a top priority in many parts of the world. This Full band DDS ...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Cell Phone LCD Screen for iphone 5 LCD+touchpad complete black wholesale

Packaging Details:foam bag

Delivery Time:1-3days

Payment Terms:TT,Western Union,Cash

mobile phone lcd for iphone 5 LCD+touchpad complete Black 1, All test ; 2, Protective package, 3, offer all kinds of parts. mobile phone lcd for iphone 5 LCD+touchpad complete Black 1. Quality control...

Guangzhou Ze Shun Communication Firm
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Countertop Android POS Terminal with 2D QR Code Bacode Scanner / NFC Reader wholesale

Brand Name:Pay Device

Model Number:PDAPT11

Place of Origin:China

Countertop Android POS Terminal with 2D QR Code Bacode Scanner / NFC Reader CPU ARM Cortex-A9 Quad-Core CPU 1.6 GHz Memory RAM DDR3 1GB, NAND FLASH 8GB OS Android 4.4+ Display 7 inch Multi touch TFT ...

ShenZhen Pay Device Technology Co.,Ltd 
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Optical Switching Wall-Hung TYPE wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T2W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Optical Switching Wall-Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 Series OFS-SF1T2 Series provides ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Module Single Mode 10km Reach Cisco Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

Optical 10G SFP+ Optical Module Single Mode 10km Reach Cisco Compatible Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Polycarbonate Traffic Solar Delineator Highway Flashing Marker Lights wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SRS0150A

Place of Origin:P.R.China

Polycarbonate Traffic Solar Delineator Highway Flashing Marker Lights Specifications: SRS0150A Solar Road Delineator Supper Capacitor life span 15 years PC IP68 CE RoHS Approved Battery Type: Li-on ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China highly effective skin rejuvenation machine microneedle fractional rf machine wholesale

Brand Name:Nubway

Model Number:NBW-FR100

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

highly effective skin rejuvenation machine microneedle fractional rf machine Technical specification Control System Microcomputer Operation Interface 8.4" Colorized Touch Screen Power Voltage 110/220V...

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

China Wheelchair Coil Spring Shock 185mm length with Hydraulic Damper prepload adjustale Shock Absorber air shock wholesale

Brand Name:KINDSHOCK

Model Number:290

Place of Origin:TAIWAN

Model: 290 Length: 125- 200mm Damping: Hydraulic Mounting Width: 14mm Spring Rate: 450-2500lbs Color: Black Weight: 166-211 grams( without coil) Material: CNC Alloy Use: XC bike, E bike, wheelchair ...

Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Anhui

China SHACMAN DELONG 2000-3000 tail light truck trailer highlight LED lamp wholesale

Brand Name:JSM

Model Number:Tail Light, RGB LED combination tail lights

Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)

What we can supply to you! 1. professional R&D team and OEM service. 2. top-ranking produce technology and quality management system 3.Multi-strip production line can satisfy your requirement. 4. ...

Hebei Jiashiming Import & Export Trade Co.,LTD
Active Member

Hebei

China 1756-L63XT wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:AB

Model Number:1756-L63XT

E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT SALE 1756-L63XT ( in stock ...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Active Member

Fujian

China high qualitySteroids .bodybuilding productsSteroi .r.No Side Effect Sex Enhancers Tadalafil with Best Effectiveness dicr wholesale

Brand Name:nanjian

Model Number:Pharmaceutical intermediates

Place of Origin:china

No Side Effect Sex Enhancers Tadalafil with Best Effectiveness high quality .bodybuilding products .steroids powder. Model NO.: 171596-29-5 Tadalafil Other Name: Tadalafil CAS: 171596-29-5 Certificate...

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0