Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > agriculture >

Tobacco

Tobacco

All Tobacco wholesalers & Tobacco manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Tobacco products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1763 products from Tobacco Manufactures & Suppliers
China High speed data electro-optical slip ring for fiber optics and electrical circuits wholesale

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-FE012-36S-FO1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

High speed data electro-optical slip ring for fiber optics and electrical circuits Quick Detail: Model Number: JSR-FE012-12S-FO1 Optic Channnel: 1 Insertion loss ripple: <+/-0.25 dB Wavelength range: ...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 7 Inch real time biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System With 300,000Pixels Camera wholesale

Brand Name:Granding

Model Number:Biopad100

Place of Origin:China

7 Inch TFT Color Touch Screen Fingerprint Time Attendance System With 300,000Pixels Camera , WIFI , Photo - Id Features: 1. Super size 7 inches touch screen. 2. WIFI facilitates operations by ...

Granding Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China Two Way / Three Way Modulating Water Valve Modulating Gas Valve Low Noise wholesale

Brand Name:Hailin

Model Number:HL4X floating / modulating valve

Place of Origin:China

Two Way / Three Way Modulating Valve , low noise Modulating water Valve Quick Detail: HL-2X series Modulating Valve outfits a synchronous magnetization-lagged motor in the actuator which enjoys low ...

Beijing HaiLin Energy Technology Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Hyundai R200 R210 Excavator Black Final Drive Motors 26rpm / 48.9rpm Output Speed TM40VC-04 wholesale

Brand Name:R200 R210

Model Number:TM40VC-04

Place of Origin:China

Hyundai R200 R210 Excavator Black Final Drive Motors 26rpm / 48.9rpm Output Speed TM40VC-04 Specifications: 1, model: TM40VC-04 2, displacement (cc/rev): 175/94.7 3, working pressure(Mpa): 32 4, Brake ...

DTW Trading company
Verified Supplier

Henan

China 30 - 150mm Polyurethane Sandwich Panel Machine Line With Rubber Belt Transmission wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TECHWELL

Model Number:TW-PU1000

30 - 150mm Polyurethane Sandwich Panel Machine Line With Rubber Belt Transmission Main Specifications of Polyurethane 1. (a) Thickness : roof steel panel 30-150mm and wall steel panel 30-150mm. (b) PU ...

Wuxi Techwell Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Waterproof Polyester Floor Sanding Abrasives With Silicon Carbide Grain wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEEM

Model Number:1126-14

Floor Sanding Abrasives - Waterproof Polyester Floor Sanding Belt With Silicon Carbide Grain Quick Detail: WEEM 1126-14 300mm x 750mm Floor Sanding belts are designed for floor sander machines, like: ...

Weem Abrasives Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Portable Expandable Modular Container House:: With CE For Living test gjd wholesale

Place of Origin:China, Zhejiang Provenience

Brand Name:SEM

Model Number:SEM-020

Name:SEM-020 foldable container house with CE certificate test gjd2 Specification: openable size:5650mm*6508mm*2800mm Closed size: 5650mm*2250mm*2800mm Roof: Steel sheet roof--- with 50mm steel color ...

Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Moister Proof Large Brown PP Container Bags / Jumbo Bag for Packing Sand or Cement wholesale

Brand Name:Longma

Model Number:PBB001

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

1000kg PP Woven Big Bags / Super High Quality PP Jumbo Bags Basic Info Model NO.: DB-OC3747 Material: PP Type: U-Panel or Tubular Application: Food, Transport, Vegetable Bag, Chemical, Fruit Bag, Sand ...

SHENZHEN LONGMA INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Recyclable Square Aluminum Foil Tray 0.07mm Korea Cookware With SGS FDA wholesale

Brand Name:LOVE

Model Number:IUH189

Place of Origin:China

Recyclable Square Aluminum Foil Tray 0.07mm Korea Cookware With SGS FDA Quick Detail: Type: Storage Food container feature: Heatable Material: Metal Application: Food packaging Metal Type: Aluminum ...

Zhangjiagang love aluminum Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

China Food Grade Chitosan For Fresh - keeping In Fruit And Vegetable 80 - 100 Mesh wholesale

Brand Name:Allforlong

Model Number:Food grade

Place of Origin:Qingdao china

Food Grade Chitosan For Fresh - keeping In Fruit And Vegetable 80 - 100 Mesh 1. Quick Detail : Fresh-keeping chitosan has higher viscosity and suitable molecular weight,so it can form film on the ...

Qingdao Allforlong Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. 
Active Member

Shandong

China Wireless IP65 Handheld Police Scanner with Barcode / 1.5m Level wholesale

Brand Name:Speedata

Model Number:TT43

Place of Origin:China

Wireless IP65 Handheld Police Scanner with Barcode / 1.5m Level Guide 1. What main functions do you need? 2. Do you need gprs 3g? 3. Which area do you use for by our product? 4. Advice the optional in ...

Beijing Speedata Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Small Density colorful  HIPS  filament 1.75mm materials in 3d printing wholesale

Brand Name:PinRui

Model Number:HIPS

Place of Origin:China

HIPS 3d Printer Filament 1.75 / 3.0mm 1, Specifications :1.75&3.0 2, Manner and packing: use vacuum package, the net weight 1.0KG. 3, Density is small , good toughness. 4, HIPS is soft then ABS. 5, ...

Dongguan Hengli Dejian Plastic Electronic Product Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Heavy Duty Small Wire Supermarket Shopping Cart Trolley Wiht Coin Lock wholesale

Brand Name:KLO

Model Number:KLO-BG-100L

Place of Origin:China

Heavy Duty Small Wire Supermarket Shopping Cart Trolley Wiht Coin Lock Description: Our products have passed CE,GS,SGS,TUV,ROHS,UKAS standard. German design shopping carts ,60L,80L,100L,125L,155L ...

Changshu Kailiou Commercial Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Rainbow LED Effect Light Mini LED Moving Head DJ Equipment For Pub / Nightbar wholesale

Brand Name:Color imagination

Model Number:SI-060WL

Place of Origin:China

White body Led Moving Head spot Rainbow Effect DJ Equipment Lighting For Pubs Quick detail Type: moving head lights Input voltage: AC90-260V 50/60HZ Certificate: CE/Rohs Working temperature : -35 ...

Guangzhou Color Imagination LED Lighting Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Kids Pasive Circular Polarized Disposable 3D Glasses Yellow / Blue / Orange wholesale

Brand Name:HCBL

Model Number:A66

Place of Origin:China

Disposable Pasive Circular Polarized 3D Flasses A66 Model For Passive 3D TV Detailed Parameters: Model A66 Size 145*150*45mm Material ABS frame 0.26~ 0.4 mm TAC lens weight 20.8g/pc Packing 1pc/bag , ...

Shenzhen hengchuangbaolai technology co., ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Portable 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal Machine / System For Face , Arms , Back 808nm painless wholesale

Brand Name:Aluz

Model Number:Supe808P

Place of Origin:China

Portable diode laser 808 nm Supe808 for hair removal 1000w 1. Deluxe and smart body design 2. 90% spare parts of handpiece are origin imported from Germany, USA and Japan, assure machine stable ...

Hangzhou Aluz Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Penta / Roof / Dove / Fingerprint Optical Prism , Optics Prisms with Aluminum Coating wholesale

Brand Name:GIAI

Model Number:GA-RP

Place of Origin:China

Retroreflection Prisms Penta Prisms With Precision Alignment Splitting An Image Retroreflection Specifications: Length of Legs (mm) 5.0 Length of Hypotenuse (mm) 7.1 Clear Aperture CA (mm) 4.6 Clear ...

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

China Pink Nouveau Contour Digital Permanent Makeup Machine With Cartridge Needle wholesale

Brand Name:Nouveau Contour

Model Number:CTM012NC

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Pink Nouveau Contour Permanent Makeup Digital Machine With Holders Detail Information: Model No. CTM012NC Type Permanent Makeup Machine Material Stainless Steel Color Pink Color Length 12.5 CM ...

Guangzhou Baiyun Jingtai Qiaoli Business Firm
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 12.1 Inch TFT resistive Touch Screen Open Frame LCD Display 1024X768 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AXNEW

Model Number:AXD-12OPN1P1-V2(VGA/DVI)

12.1 Inch Touch Screen Open Frame LCD Display Wall Mounting Optional 12.1 inch industrial LCD open frame Display with VGA DVI input ( with resistive touch for requests) used for Automatic equipments, ...

AXNEW DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD(2)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0